男子第68回 女子第29回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3401 | 幟立 晃汰 (3) | ノボリダテ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3402 | 愼 颯斗 (3) | マキ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3403 | 大久保 樹 (3) | オオクボ イツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3404 | デービッド・グレ (3) | デービッド グレ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3405 | 梶山 林太郎 (2) | カジヤマ リンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3406 | 田井野 悠介 (2) | タイノ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3407 | 前垣内 皓大 (2) | マエガイチ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3408 | 倉本 玄太 (1) | クラモト ゲンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3409 | 中野 翔太 (1) | ナカノ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3410 | 細迫 海気 (1) | ホソサコ カイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
341 | 大西 響 (3) | オオニシ ヒビキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
342 | 森長 彩理 (3) | モリナガ アヤリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
343 | 神笠 貴子 (2) | カミガサ タカコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
344 | 真崎 遥 (2) | マサキ ハルカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
345 | 相原 美咲 (2) | アイバラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
346 | 平村 古都 (2) | ヒラムラ コト | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
347 | ナオミ・ムッソーニ (2) | ナオミ ムッソーニ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
348 | 朝比奈 雅姫 (1) | アサヒナ マサキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 小島 優作 (3) | コジマ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
402 | 會田 純己 (3) | アイタ スミキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
403 | 齋藤 龍之介 (3) | サイトウ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
404 | 金澤 有真 (2) | カナザワ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
405 | 金田 龍心 (2) | カナダ リュウシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
406 | 黒須 優翔 (2) | クロス ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
407 | 佐藤 礼旺 (2) | サトウ レオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
408 | ルカ・ムセンビ (2) | ルカ ムセンビ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
409 | 喜早 駿介 (1) | キソウ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
410 | 吉居 大和 (1) | ヨシイ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
41 | 三浦 瑠衣 (3) | ミウラ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
42 | ヘレン・エカラレ (3) | ヘレン エカラレ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
43 | 武田 千捺 (2) | タケダ チナツ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
44 | 鈴木 理子 (2) | スズキ リコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
45 | 木村 梨七 (1) | キムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
46 | 清水 萌 (1) | シミズ モエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
47 | 柳川 愛絵 (1) | ヤナガワ マナエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
48 | エスタ・ムソニ (1) | エスタ ムソニ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1801 | 長尾 大輝 (2) | ナガオ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1802 | 尾田 一翔 (3) | オダ イット | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1803 | 宮木 快盛 (2) | ミヤキ カイセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1804 | 東山 静也 (2) | ヒガシヤマ シズヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1805 | 川崎 祥平 (1) | カワサキ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1806 | 中尾 啓哉 (2) | ナカオ ケイヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1807 | 池田 聖 (2) | イケダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1808 | 高下 陽向 (1) | タカシタ ヒナタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1809 | 松川 和真 (1) | マツカワ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1810 | 西川 颯真 (3) | ニシカワ ソウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1601 | 鈴木 康平 (3) | スズキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1602 | 佐藤 拓人 (3) | サトウ タクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1603 | 佐藤 広夢 (3) | サトウ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1604 | 大倉 真亜玖 (3) | オオクラ マアク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1605 | 大花 将太 (2) | オオハナ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1606 | 村山 実徳 (2) | ムラヤマ ミノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1607 | 根建 開我 (2) | ネダチ カイカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1608 | 藤田 紘輝 (2) | フジタ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1609 | 松岡 竜矢 (2) | マツオカ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1610 | 丸山 真孝 (1) | マルヤマ マサタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2401 | 森 拳真 (3) | モリ ケンシン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2402 | 渡辺 翔哉 (3) | ワタナベ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2403 | 山田 真生 (2) | ヤマダ マキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2404 | 中洞 将 (1) | ナカボラ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2405 | 山田 拓己 (3) | ヤマダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2406 | 関谷 将太郎 (3) | セキヤ ショウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2407 | 白川 大地 (2) | シラカワ ダイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2408 | 堀川 虹哉 (2) | ホリカワ コウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2409 | 牧田 祐太朗 (3) | マキタ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2410 | 鵜飼 一颯 (1) | ウカイ イッサ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 御崎 舞 (3) | ミサキ マイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
402 | 飯島 理子 (2) | イイジマ リコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
403 | 辻田 翔子 (2) | ツジタ ショウコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
404 | 堤 伶奈 (2) | ツツミ レナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
405 | 森 佳奈子 (2) | モリ カナコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
406 | 市原 沙南 (1) | イチハラ サナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
407 | 河邊 茉琴 (1) | カワベ マコト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
408 | 小高 由津紀 (1) | コタカ ユヅキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2901 | 浦田 昂生 (3) | ウラタ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2902 | 杉岡 洸樹 (3) | スギオカ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2903 | 乗松 完冴 (3) | ノリマツ カンゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2904 | 馬籠 亮介 (3) | マゴメ リョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2905 | 浅田 翔 (2) | アサダ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2906 | 土坂 舜 (2) | ドサカ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2907 | 舩津 一帆 (2) | フナツ カズホ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2908 | 松本 駿 (2) | マツモト シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2909 | 荒堀 太一郎 (1) | アラホリ タイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2910 | 坂本 智基 (1) | サカモト トモキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
291 | 嶌岡 侑里 (3) | シマオカ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
292 | 岩本 優歩 (2) | イワモト ユウホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
293 | 羽田 媛乃 (2) | ハネダ ヒメノ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
294 | 増井 彩月 (2) | マスイ サツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
295 | 池島 和子 (1) | イケジマ ワコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
296 | 塚本 真衣 (1) | ツカモト マイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
297 | 中西 さくら (1) | ナカニシ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
298 | 千崎 葵 (1) | センザキ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |