男子第68回 女子第29回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
181 | 藤田 優子 (3) | フジタ ユウコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
182 | 村田 美羽 (3) | ムラタ ミウ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
183 | 藤田 理沙 (2) | フジタ リサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
184 | 谷口 知穂 (1) | タニグチ チホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
185 | 恒川 知優 (1) | ツネカワ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
186 | 飯山 藍佳 (1) | イイヤマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
187 | 櫻井 亜紀 (1) | サクライ アキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
188 | 根塚 みのり (1) | ネヅカ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2201 | 永田 一輝 (3) | ナガタ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2202 | 吉見 新 (3) | ヨシミ アラタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2203 | 山本 起弘 (3) | ヤマモト カズヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2204 | 鈴木 雄太 (3) | スズキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2205 | 伊藤 聡汰 (3) | イトウ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2206 | 関口 雄大 (2) | セキグチ タケヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2207 | 柏 優吾 (2) | カシワ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2208 | 岩城 亮介 (2) | イワキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2209 | 柳本 匡哉 (1) | ヤナギモト マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2210 | 鈴木 竜太郎 (1) | スズキ リュウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
171 | 和田 有菜 (3) | ワダ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
172 | 松澤 綾音 (3) | マツザワ アヤネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
173 | 小林 成美 (2) | コバヤシ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
174 | 高安 結衣 (2) | タカヤス ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
175 | 萩谷 楓 (2) | ハギタニ カエデ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
176 | 臼田 彩花 (2) | ウスダ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
177 | 高松 いずみ (1) | タカマツ イズミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
178 | 小原 茉莉 (1) | コハラ マツリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
471 | 浦崎 未菜 (3) | ウラサキ ミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
472 | 崎浜 みなみ (3) | サキハマ ミナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
473 | 大城 真歩 (2) | オオシロ マホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
474 | 比嘉 みゆ (2) | ヒガ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
475 | 石嶺 里沙 (2) | イシミネ リサ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
476 | 座覇 蘭 (2) | ザハ ラン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
477 | 伊野波 理桜 (1) | イノハ リオ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
478 | 渡慶次 日菜 (1) | トケシ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 船田 彩加 (3) | フナタ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
372 | 飯田 未夢 (3) | イイダ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
373 | 吉田 蕗生 (3) | ヨシダ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
374 | 大磯 彩 (2) | オオイソ アヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
375 | 森岡 美羽 (1) | モリオカ ミワ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
376 | 小濱 麻央 (1) | オハマ マオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
377 | 古山 育弥 (1) | コヤマ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
378 | 友江 奈穂子 (1) | トモエ ナホコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
121 | 伊藤 ニキ (3) | イトウ ニキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
122 | 大上 純奈 (3) | オオカミ ジュンナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
123 | 佐々木 芽衣 (3) | ササキ メイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
124 | 佐々木 瑠衣 (3) | ササキ ルイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
125 | 池田 瑞葵 (2) | イケダ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
126 | 岩崎 奈々 (2) | イワサキ ナナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
127 | 木口 美樹 (2) | キグチ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
128 | 堀 綾花 (1) | ホリ アヤカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 | 長部 果穂 (3) | オサベ カホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
162 | 宮山 碧唯 (2) | ミヤヤマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
163 | マーシャ・ヴェロニカ (2) | マーシャ ヴェロニカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
164 | ムネネ・メリー (2) | ムネネ メリー | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
165 | 岡田 果瑚 (1) | オカダ カレン | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
166 | 田中 絢音 (1) | タナカ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
167 | 志賀 百恵 (1) | シガ モモエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
168 | 高橋 ひな (1) | タカハシ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
281 | 礒野 恵梨 (3) | イソノ エリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
282 | 今枝 紗弥 (3) | イマエダ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
283 | 後藤 夢 (3) | ゴトウ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
284 | 田中 希実 (3) | タナカ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
285 | 村上 美桜 (3) | ムラカミ ミオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
286 | 木下 真白 (2) | キノシタ マシロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
287 | 高瀬 奈々海 (2) | タカセ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
288 | 南 茉里奈 (2) | ミナミ マリナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
91 | 飯塚 響 (3) | イイヅカ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
92 | 野澤 綺花 (3) | ノザワ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
93 | 飯塚 唯 (3) | イイヅカ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
94 | 飯田 亜弥 (2) | イイダ アミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
95 | 増子 萌絵 (2) | マスコ モエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
96 | 梅村 光理 (1) | ウメムラ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
97 | 平田 梨恋 (1) | ヒラタ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
98 | 古橋 佳奈 (1) | フルハシ カナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 西山 未奈美 (3) | ニシヤマ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
142 | 田中 瑠美 (3) | タナカ ルミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
143 | 長谷川 菜摘 (3) | ハセガワ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
144 | 脇坂 夢子 (3) | ワキザカ ユメコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
145 | 吉村 玲美 (2) | ヨシムラ レイミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
146 | 平野 栞 (2) | ヒラノ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
147 | 下里 芽依 (1) | シモザト メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
148 | 小谷 真波 (1) | コタニ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2101 | 松島 彰吾 (3) | マツシマ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2102 | 上杉 綾 (3) | ウエスギ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2103 | 太田 直希 (3) | オオタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2104 | 河合 俊太朗 (3) | カワイ シュンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
2105 | 鈴木 尚輝 (3) | スズキ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2106 | 鈴木 翔也 (3) | スズキ ショウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2107 | 岩本 宙 (2) | イワモト ソラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2108 | 鈴木 創士 (2) | スズキ ソウシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2109 | 西澤 侑真 (2) | ニシザワ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2110 | 柘植 航太 (1) | ツゲ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 三宅 満星 (3) | ミヤケ ミホシ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
252 | 柳川 理子 (3) | ヤナガワ リコ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
253 | 飛田 凜香 (2) | ヒダ リンカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
254 | 高田 陽奈 (2) | タカダ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
255 | 小川 実玖 (2) | オガワ ミク | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
256 | 清水 ひなた (1) | シミズ ヒナタ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
257 | 北川 星瑠 (1) | キタガワ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
258 | 三浦 瞳 (1) | ミウラ ヒトミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |