男子第68回 女子第29回 全国高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4201 | 冨本 優浩 (3) | トミモト マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4202 | 島田 享弥 (3) | シマダ キョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4203 | 築城 桂助 (3) | ツイキ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4204 | 冨永 裕憂 (2) | トミナガ ユウユ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4205 | 森本 翔太 (2) | モリモト ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4206 | 田中 智也 (2) | タナカ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4207 | 新 康生 (2) | シン コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4208 | 花尾 恭輔 (1) | ハナオ キョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4209 | 比嘉 真一 (1) | ヒガ シンイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4210 | 浅井 海堂 (1) | アサイ カイドウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
231 | 谷口 園 (3) | タニグチ ソノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
232 | 藤原 あや (3) | フジワラ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
233 | 川北 陽菜 (2) | カワキタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
234 | 岡本 凪布 (2) | オカモト ナギホ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
236 | 奥村 七海 (2) | オクムラ ナナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
235 | 久木 佑菜 (2) | ヒサキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
237 | 近藤 萌江 (1) | コンドウ モエ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
238 | 奥村 真尋 (1) | オクムラ マヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3701 | 松浦 蓮 (3) | マツウラ レン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3702 | 片岡 龍大 (3) | カタオカ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3703 | 戸島 義貴 (3) | トシマ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3704 | 山下 大輔 (3) | ヤマシタ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3705 | 宮本 大生 (2) | ミヤモト タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3706 | 石川 太一 (2) | イシカワ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3707 | 宇山 真郷 (2) | ウヤマ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3708 | 永本 洋佑 (2) | ナガモト ヨウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3709 | 前川 直樹 (2) | マエカワ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3710 | 北原 潤 (1) | キタハラ ジュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3101 | 西原 大貴 (3) | ニシハラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3102 | 南後 海里 (3) | ナンゴ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3103 | 山根 鉄朗 (3) | ヤマネ テツロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3104 | 竹山 朝陽 (2) | タケヤマ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3105 | 中井 啓太 (2) | ナカイ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3106 | 田辺 恒大 (1) | タナベ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3107 | 藤原 拓海 (2) | フジワラ タクミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3108 | 下田 洸瑠 (2) | シモダ タケル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3109 | 林本 涼 (1) | ハヤシモト リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3110 | 西村 龍星 (3) | ニシムラ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4001 | 小田部 真也 (3) | コタベ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4002 | 石松 明 (3) | イシマツ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4003 | 守田 彗登 (3) | モリタ ケイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4004 | 稲光 颯 (3) | イナミツ ハヤテ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4005 | 渡辺 慎也 (3) | ワタナベ シンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4006 | 川添 翔太 (2) | カワゾエ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4007 | 小林 慶 (2) | コバヤシ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4008 | キムンゲ・サイモン (2) | キムンゲ サイモン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4009 | 中野 拓海 (2) | ナカノ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4010 | 谷川 俊介 (1) | タニガワ シュンスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
601 | 原 拓巨 (3) | ハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
602 | 川口 航士郎 (3) | カワグチ コウシロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
603 | 石山 直人 (3) | イシヤマ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
604 | 佐藤 海斗 (3) | サトウ カイト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
605 | 東海林 雄斗 (3) | トウカイリン ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
606 | 大沼 翼 (2) | オオヌマ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
607 | 大泉 真尋 (1) | オオイズミ マヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
608 | 小川 裕介 (3) | オガワ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
609 | 荒井 駿太 (2) | アライ シュンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
610 | 舩田 圭吾 (3) | フナダ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
61 | 岸 汐理 (3) | キシ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
62 | 佐竹 結衣 (2) | サタケ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
63 | 川田 愛佳 (1) | カワタ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
64 | 矢田目 朱音 (2) | ヤタメ アカネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
65 | 土屋 里菜 (2) | ツチヤ リナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
66 | 佐藤 由唯 (3) | サトウ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
67 | 二瓶 実里 (2) | ニヘイ ミサト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
68 | 田中 優衣 (1) | タナカ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1001 | 松本 光太郎 (3) | マツモト コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1002 | 千明 龍之佑 (3) | チギラ リュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1003 | 宮下 璃久 (3) | ミヤシタ リク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1004 | 栗原 啓吾 (3) | クリハラ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1005 | 松坂 胆宥 (3) | マツザカ タンユウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1006 | 三浦 瞭太郎 (3) | ミウラ リョウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1007 | 小林 龍太 (2) | コバヤシ リュウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1008 | 宗像 直輝 (1) | ムナカタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1009 | 伊井 修司 (1) | イイ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1010 | 小林 政澄 (1) | コバヤシ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
211 | 鈴木 颯夏 (3) | スズキ ハヤカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
212 | 加藤 詩帆加 (3) | カトウ シホカ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
213 | 田中 ひかる (3) | タナカ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
214 | 鈴木 麗鈴 (3) | スズキ リリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
215 | 渡邉 香澄 (2) | ワタナベ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
216 | 袴田 華帆 (2) | ハカマタ カホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
217 | 澤木 はな (1) | サワキ ハナ | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
218 | 丸山 鳳純 (1) | マルヤマ ホズミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4101 | 森 智哉 (3) | モリ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4102 | 戸高 健斗 (3) | トダカ ケント | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4103 | 三俣 友作 (3) | ミマタ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4104 | 吉野 絵 (3) | ヨシノ カイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4105 | 西久保 遼 (2) | ニシクボ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4106 | 武藤 圭汰 (2) | ムトウ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4107 | 山崎 諒介 (2) | ヤマサキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4108 | 高瀬 桂 (2) | タカセ ケイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4109 | 杉 彩文海 (1) | スギ サフミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4110 | 佐々木 亮輔 (1) | ササキ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |