ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第62回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 松宮 隆行 | マツミヤ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 中村 悠二 | ナカムラ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 松村 和樹 | マツムラ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 大塚 良軌 | オオツカ ヨシキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 安田 昌倫 | ヤスダ マサミチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
13 | 吉村 直人 | ヨシムラ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 寺内 將人 | テラウチ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 秋山 清仁 | アキヤマ キヨヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 高橋 流星 | タカハシ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 佐藤 淳 | サトウ ジュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | マチャリア・ディラング | マチャリア ディラング | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐々木 悟 | ササキ サトル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 深津 卓也 | フカツ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 鎧坂 哲哉 | ヨロイザカ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1 | 市田 孝 | イチダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 市田 宏 | イチダ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 吉村 大輝 | ヨシムラ タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 大六野 秀畝 | ダイロクノ シュウホ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 村山 謙太 | ムラヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 村山 紘太 | ムラヤマ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 茂木 圭次郎 | モギ ケイジロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 齋藤 椋 | サイトウ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | K・アブラハム・キャプシス | K.ABRAHAM KAPSIS | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 松本 葵 | マツモト アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
21 | 松岡 佑起 | マツオカ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 辻 茂樹 | ツジ シゲキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 三岡 大樹 | ミツオカ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 岡田 竜治 | オカダ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
21 | 野田 一貴 | ノダ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 山川 雄大 | ヤマカワ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 奥谷 裕一 | オクタニ ユウイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
21 | 上村 和生 | ウエムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
21 | 上門 大祐 | ウエカド ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
21 | 橋 裕太 | タカハシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
21 | 秦 将吾 | ハタ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 門田 浩樹 | カドタ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 松藤 大輔 | マツフジ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 大西 一輝 | オオニシ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 川上 遼平 | カワカミ リョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 棟方 雄己 | ムナカタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 青木 優 | アオキ マサル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 代田 修平 | シロタ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
17 | 文元 慧 | フミモト ケイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 田中 孝貴 | タナカ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
17 | ダニエル・ムイバキトニー | DANIEL M.KITONYI | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 平 和真 | タイラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 石川 颯真 | イシカワ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | M口 隆幸 | ハマグチ タカユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 前田 和浩 | マエダ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
24 | 高井 和治 | タカイ カズハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
24 | 吉川 修司 | ヨシカワ シュウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 岩見 和明 | イワミ カズアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 酒井 将規 | サカイ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
24 | ポール・タヌイ | ポール タヌイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
24 | 中村 信一郎 | ナカムラ シンイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
24 | 宮上 翔太 | ミヤガミ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 東 遊馬 | ヒガシ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
24 | 有馬 圭祐 | アリマ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
24 | 大塚 祥平 | オオツカ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 金子 幸司 | カネコ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
14 | 坪内 淳一 | ツボウチ ジュンイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
14 | 園田 隼 | ソノダ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
14 | 久井原 歩 | ヒサイバル アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
14 | 吉元 真司 | ヨシモト シンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 小西 祐也 | コニシ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
14 | 木村 直樹 | キムラ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 川元 涼央 | カワモト リョオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 徳田 昌哉 | トクダ マサヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
14 | 田村 友佑 | タムラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
14 | ジョエル・ムァゥラ | JOEL MWAURA | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 佐藤 達也 | サトウ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 柱 欽也 | ハシラ キンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 佐藤 辰準 | サトウ タツノリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 坂口 竜成 | サカグチ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 安島 慎吾 | アジマ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
34 | 槻澤 翔 | ツキサワ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 氏原 健介 | ウジハラ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 松田 憲彦 | マツダ ノリヒコ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | 小根山 泰正 | オネヤマ ヤスマサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
34 | 渡部 良太 | ワタナベ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 迫田 和也 | サコダ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 森 夏樹 | モリ ナツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 宇賀地 強 | ウガチ ツヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 山本 浩之 | ヤマモト ヒロユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 野口 拓也 | ノグチ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 谷川 智浩 | タニガワ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 菊地 賢人 | キクチ マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 西池 和人 | ニシイケ カズト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 神野 大地 | カミノ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
5 | 長谷川 令 | ハセガワ レイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 蜂須賀 源 | ハチスカ ゲン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | サムエル・ムワンギ | サムエル ムワンギ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |