ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第62回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 上條 記男 | カミジョウ ノリオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
35 | 須河 宏紀 | スガワ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 山下 侑哉 | ヤマシタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
35 | 川崎 友輝 | カワサキ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 大西 淳貴 | オオニシ ジュンキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
35 | 荒川 諒丞 | アラカワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
35 | 松原 啓介 | マツバラ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
35 | 中村 大介 | ナカムラ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 折居 卓哉 | オリイ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
35 | 金尾 圭祐 | カナオ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | 水戸 周平 | ミト シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
35 | イエゴ・エバンス | イエゴ エバンス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 伊藤 和麻 | イトウ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
36 | 平賀 翔太 | ヒラガ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 村本 一樹 | ムラモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 高田 康暉 | タカダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 茂木 亮太 | モテギ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 遠藤 日向 | エンドウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 藤村 行央 | フジムラ ユキオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
36 | 木村 哲也 | キムラ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 熊谷 拓馬 | クマガイ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 松宮 祐行 | マツミヤ ユウコウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
32 | 小澤 信 | オザワ マコト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 石田 康雄 | イシダ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
32 | 岩崎 祐樹 | イワサキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
32 | 牛山 雄平 | ウシヤマ ユウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
32 | 高橋 功気 | タカハシ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
32 | 土井 久理夫 | ドイ クリオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 池沢 健太 | イケザワ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 小林 巧 | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
32 | 長谷川 直輝 | ハセガワ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
32 | 小野木 俊 | オノキ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
32 | ジョン・カリウキ | ジョン カリウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 小島 大明 | コジマ ハルアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 石井 格人 | イシイ カクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 相場 祐人 | アイバ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 鈴木 柊成 | スズキ シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
28 | 櫻井 亮太 | サクライ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 吾妻 佑起 | アヅマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 松島 良太 | マツシマ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 坂田 昌駿 | サカタ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 小川 和也 | オガワ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | ルンガル・ジェームス | ルンガル ジェームス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 岡本 直己 | オカモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
9 | 藤森 憲秀 | フジモリ ノリヒデ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
9 | 森本 卓司 | モリモト タクジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 米澤 類 | ヨネザワ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 清谷 匠 | キヨタニ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 山崎 亮平 | ヤマサキ リョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 兼実 省伍 | カネザネ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 北 魁道 | キタ カイドウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 藤川 拓也 | フジカワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 松井 智靖 | マツイ トモヤス | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | ポール・カマイシ | PAUL KAMAIS | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 佐藤 孝哉 | サトウ タカヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 小山 大介 | コヤマ ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
33 | 香川 竜一 | カガワ リュウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 相葉 直紀 | アイバ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
33 | 牧野 俊紀 | マキノ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
33 | 大ア 翔也 | オオサキ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
33 | 松尾 修治 | マツオ シュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
33 | 鮫島 紋二郎 | サメジマ モンジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 西岡 喬介 | ニシオカ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
33 | 二岡 康平 | フタオカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
33 | 畑中 大輝 | ハタナカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 中川 智春 | ナカガワ チハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
30 | 河合 代二 | カワイ ダイジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
30 | 植木 章文 | ウエキ アキフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 西川 凌矢 | ニシカワ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
30 | 小山 裕太 | コヤマ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
30 | 小澤 洸太 | オザワ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 湯田 晟旭 | ユダ テルアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
30 | 服部 弾馬 | ハットリ ハズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
30 | 西澤 卓弥 | ニシザワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
30 | 須崎 大輝 | スザキ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
30 | 塚中 栄都 | ツカナカ エイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 大石 港与 | オオイシ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 藤本 拓 | フジモト タク | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 藤井 啓介 | フジイ ケイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 早川 翼 | ハヤカワ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2 | 田中 秀幸 | タナカ ヒデユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | 松本 稜 | マツモト リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 山本 修平 | ヤマモト シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 松本 賢太 | マツモト ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 宮脇 千博 | ミヤワキ チヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 窪田 忍 | クボタ シノブ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 西山 雄介 | ニシヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | ニコラス・コシンベイ | ニコラス コシンベイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 今井 正人 | イマイ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 押川 裕貴 | オシカワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 大津 顕杜 | オオツ ケント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 奥野 翔弥 | オクノ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
3 | 渡邉 大輔 | ワタナベ ダイスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | カレミ・ズク | KAREMI THUKU | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 坂本 大志 | サカモト タイシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
3 | 江田 悠真 | エダ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 今井 篤弥 | イマイ アツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 中平 大二朗 | ナカヒラ ダイジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 改木 悠真 | カイキ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |