ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第62回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 松村 康平 | マツムラ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
4 | 岩田 勇治 | イワタ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 佐藤 歩 | サトウ アユム | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
4 | 松枝 翔 | マツエダ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 木滑 良 | キナメ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
4 | 定方 俊樹 | サダカタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
4 | 目良 隼人 | メラ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
4 | 的野 遼大 | マトノ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 井上 大仁 | イノウエ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 浦野 輝 | ウラノ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | エノック・オムワンバ | ENOCK OMWAMBA | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 加藤 コ一 | カトウ ノリカズ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
19 | 川口 将宏 | カワグチ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
19 | 池田 宗司 | イケダ ソウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
19 | 高宮 祐樹 | タカミヤ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 西村 知修 | ニシムラ トモナオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
19 | 久 龍 | タカク リュウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
19 | 八木沢 元樹 | ヤギサワ ゲンキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 小椋 裕介 | オグラ ユウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 勝亦 祐太 | カツマタ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 武田 凜太郎 | タケダ リンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
19 | 浅石 祐史 | アサイシ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
19 | デビット・ジュグナ | DAVID N JUGUNA | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 久保田 大貴 | クボタ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
12 | 中本 健太郎 | ナカモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 黒木 文太 | クロキ ブンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 古賀 淳紫 | コガ キヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 高橋 尚弥 | タカハシ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 橋 達也 | タカハシ タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 佐護 啓輔 | サゴ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 吉武 佑真 | ヨシタケ ユウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 井上 拳太朗 | イノウエ ケンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 渡邊 一磨 | ワタナベ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 五郎丸 真翔 | ゴロウマル マサト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | アッバイナ・デグ | ABAYNEH DEGU | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
22 | 村山 徳宏 | ムラヤマ ノリヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 北澤 健太 | キタザワ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 甲斐 翔太 | カイ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
22 | 千葉 一慶 | チバ カズヨシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
22 | 猪浦 舜 | イノウラ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 柳原 貴大 | ヤギハラ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 山田 稜 | ヤマダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 森 湧暉 | モリ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | イェネブロ・ビヤゼン | YENEBLO BIYAZEN | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |