No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 月夜野 | 大竹 風馬(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
63 | 月夜野 | 関 桃菜(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km 決勝 | ||
16 | 古馬牧 | 湯本 尚希(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
17 | 古馬牧 | 川端 雄哉(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
18 | 古馬牧 | 丸山 翔真(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
18 | 古馬牧 | 岡村 陸斗(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
12 | 古馬牧 | 宮崎 優(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
15 | 片 品 | 千明 龍之佑(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
20 | 桃 野 | 岡田 拓海(4) | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
19 | 桃 野 | 佐藤 学(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
20 | 桃 野 | 高橋 一成(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
21 | 桃 野 | 倉澤 岳志(5) | 男子 | 男子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
19 | 桃 野 | 岡田 歩海(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
20 | 桃 野 | 諸田 聖弥(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
21 | 桃 野 | 片野 賢佑(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
22 | 桃 野 | 小林 怜太(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
13 | 桃 野 | 深津 里佳(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
14 | 新 治 | 林 那奈(4) | 女子 | 女子小学4年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
17 | 新 治 | 高橋 奈那(5) | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
23 | 新 治 | 森下 航汰(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
14 | 新 治 | 北村 有萌(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
15 | 新 治 | 清水 真友子(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
16 | 新 治 | 山根 玲奈(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
18 | 昭和東 | 金子 奈緒(5) | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
24 | 昭和東 | 今成 修造(6) | 男子 | 男子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
17 | 昭和東 | 見城 麻桜香(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
18 | 昭和東 | 津久井 華穂(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
19 | 昭和南 | 浅見 紗英(5) | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
20 | 昭和南 | 澤口 侑奈(5) | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
19 | 昭和南 | 堤 菜津乃(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
20 | 昭和南 | 堤 悠希乃(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
21 | 昭和南 | 島田 ひとみ(6) | 女子 | 女子小学6年 1.5km 決勝 | ||
19 | 片品南 | 戸丸 純也(4) | 男子 | 男子小学4年 1.5km 決勝 |
No. | 所属団体 | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 玉 村 | 新井 将典(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
66 | 玉 村 | 原 拓実(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
60 | 玉 村 | 阿部 葵(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
65 | 玉 村 | 高野 泰未(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
119 | 玉 村 | 小西 啓太(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
16 | 玉 村 | 櫻井 梨奈(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km 決勝 | ||
69 | 玉 村 | 河野 実代(2) | 女子 | 女子中学2・3年 3km 決勝 | ||
108 | 玉村南 | 近藤 大聖(1) | 男子 | 男子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
29 | 玉村南 | 須永 莉未(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
32 | 玉村南 | 小菅 友利江(1) | 女子 | 女子中学1年 3km 決勝 | ||
15 | 玉村南 | 峯村 光(3) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
17 | 玉村南 | 阿部 有希(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
50 | 玉村南 | 武井 大樹(3) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
51 | 玉村南 | 皆川 憂人(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
94 | 玉村南 | 只木 悠太(2) | 男子 | 男子中学2・3年 5km 決勝 | ||
12 | 玉村中央 | 櫻井 瑠莉(5) | 女子 | 女子小学5年 1.5km 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |