2020年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2066 | 村上 将悟 (1) | ムラカミ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
2070 | 粟田 貴明 (1) | アワタ タカアキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 6組 男子 3000mSC 2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1376 | 仙石 樹 (5) | センゴク イツキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 10組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 3組 |
1352 | 広兼 浩二朗 (D1) | ヒロカネ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 2組 |
1353 | 相澤 遼 (M2) | アイザワ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 3組 男子 1500m 2組 |
1416 | 西原 岳 (3) | ニシハラ ガク | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 2組 |
1442 | 中嶋 遼 (2) | ナカジマ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 5組 男子 1500m 3組 |
1452 | 三井 颯 (2) | ミイ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 200m 12組 |
1430 | 太田 宗一郎 (2) | オオタ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 11組 |
1450 | 細野 航太郎 (2) | ホソノ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 8組 |
1413 | 中村 弘和 (3) | ナカムラ ヒロカズ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 2組 |
1425 | 吉田 真拓 (3) | ヨシダ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 4組 男子 200m 8組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
1422 | 三好 竜矢 (3) | ミヨシ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 男子 200m 9組 |
1361 | 中谷 公貴 (6) | ナカタニ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 4組 男子 1500m 2組 |
1396 | 畑 健将 (4) | ハタ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 |
1438 | 菅野 宏紀 (2) | スガノ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 男子 200m 7組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
1365 | 加藤 広太 (M1) | カトウ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 男子 1500m 8組 |
1366 | 工藤 陽貴 (M1) | クドウ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 5組 |
2174 | 佐藤 耀介 (1) | サトウ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 |
1394 | 西羅 瑛太 (4) | ニシラ エイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m 7組 |
1357 | 野村 琢真 (M2) | ノムラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
1405 | 大塚 隆真 (3) | オオツカ リュウマ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
1354 | 安部 光騎 (M2) | アベ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 3組 男子 800m 2組 |
1400 | 森田 泰史 (4) | モリタ タイシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
1451 | 松岡 優介 (2) | マツオカ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 |
1417 | 早川 涼介 (3) | ハヤカワ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
1391 | 都築 甫 (4) | ツヅキ ハジメ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 |
1388 | 志賀 颯 (4) | シガ ハヤタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 200m 4組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
1403 | 植村 幹太 (3) | ウエムラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
1411 | 高原 健 (3) | タカハラ ケン | 男子 | 男子 200m 12組 男子 400m 5組 |
1443 | 中谷 勇輝 (2) | ナカタニ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 10組 |
1374 | 木高 佳周 (5) | キダカ ヨシナリ | 男子 | 男子 800m 3組 |
2175 | 谷河 幸祐 (1) | タニカワ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 8組 男子 1500m 6組 |
1398 | 日高 凌 (4) | ヒダカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 2組 |
475 | 延安 美穂 (4) | ノブヤス ミホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 7組 女子 400m 4組 |
484 | 加藤 七海 (2) | カトウ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 400m 6組 |
1390 | 長 奎吾 (4) | チョウ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 1組 |