2020年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
736 | 内海 祐樹 (2) | ウツミ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
769 | 岡部 元紀 (2) | オカベ モトキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
725 | 斉藤 風雅 (3) | サイトウ フウガ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 1組 |
680 | 中辻 啓太 (4) | ナカツジ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 200m 3組 |
692 | 平本 晋二郎 (4) | ヒラモト シンジロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 18組 |
703 | 大村 侃太 (4) | オオムラ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 |
695 | 古川 拓実 (4) | フルカワ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 200m 9組 男子 400m 3組 |
688 | 佐野 由羽 (4) | サノ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
705 | 増田 直樹 (3) | マスダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
770 | 石田 健人 (2) | イシダ ケント | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 1組 |
683 | 山中 悠人 (4) | ヤマナカ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 |
732 | 阪本 育 (2) | サカモト イク | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 男子 200m 6組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
698 | 河村 春幸 (4) | カワムラ ハルユキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 2組 |
690 | 小田 文哉 (4) | オダ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 2組 |
720 | 齋藤 知治 (3) | サイトウ チハル | 男子 | 男子 800m 5組 |
689 | 南雲 優作 (4) | ナグモ ユウサク | 男子 | 男子 200m 12組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 3組 |
714 | 東野 耕大 (3) | ヒガシノ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 1組 |
713 | 本多 諒平 (3) | ホンダ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 男子 200m 2組 男子 4×100m 1組 |
722 | 宇野 秀明 (3) | ウノ ヒデアキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 |
2145 | 櫻井 健太 (1) | サクライ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 17組 |
719 | 村上 拓哉 (3) | ムラカミ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 |
699 | 池田 佳暉 (4) | イケダ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 4組 男子 4×100m 1組 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
706 | 滝本 勇仁 (3) | タキモト ユウト | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 200m 1組 |
752 | 名原 大樹 (2) | ナバラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 13組 男子 200m 9組 |
2229 | 飯村 太一 (1) | イイムラ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 |
2146 | 首藤 柊 (1) | シュトウ ヒイラギ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
763 | 宮内 和哉 (1) | ミヤウチ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 男子 200m 1組 |
746 | 山本 義達 (2) | ヤマモト ヨシタツ | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 男子 200m 9組 |
745 | 小澤 暖人 (2) | コザワ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 男子 200m 12組 |
738 | 藤田 智也 (2) | フジタ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
767 | 寺田 裕真 (1) | テラダ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
682 | 黒木 智裕 (4) | クロキ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 1組 |
702 | 山村 優語 (4) | ヤマムラ ユウゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
694 | 木下 澪 (4) | キノシタ レイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
718 | 吉岡 航平 (3) | ヨシオカ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 400m 2組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
766 | 藤戸 涼達 (1) | フジト リョウタツ | 男子 | 男子 200m 6組 男子 4×400m 1組 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
750 | 原 義人 (2) | ハラ ヨシト | 男子 | 男子 100m 18組 |
700 | 山本 隼世 (4) | ヤマモト ハヤセ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
740 | 森 祐介 (2) | モリ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 8組 男子 200m 7組 |
723 | 土橋 英悟 (3) | ツチハシ エイゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 13組 |
744 | 角田 龍 (2) | カクダ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 |
728 | 岩谷 悠 (3) | イワタニ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 2組 |
2065 | 石丸 尚弥 (1) | イシマル ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 4組 |
737 | 松本 駿 (2) | マツモト シュン | 男子 | 男子 800m 1組 |
749 | 藤原 悠帆 (2) | フジワラ ユウホ | 男子 | 男子 800m 2組 |
696 | 井田 浩平 (4) | イダ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 10組 |
731 | 穴井 晴稀 (3) | アナイ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
762 | 増田 潮音 (1) | マスダ シオン | 男子 | 男子 400m 3組 男子 4×400m 1組 |
2142 | 栗原 拓海 (1) | クリハラ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 100m 10組 |
2143 | 和田 一真 (1) | ワダ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 100m 15組 |
715 | 北原 颯真 (3) | キタハラ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
751 | 谷川 啓斗 (2) | タニガワ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 1組 |
691 | 渡邉 大雅 (4) | ワタナベ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 |
741 | 野志 彪海 (2) | ノシ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 2組 |
730 | 宮 稜人 (3) | ミヤ リョウト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 1組 |
220 | 杉浦 葵 (3) | スギウラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 10組 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
234 | 東野 帆花 (2) | ヒガシノ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
233 | 江草 帆乃佳 (2) | エグサ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 1組 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
221 | 山崎 奈々 (4) | ヤマザキ ナナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 9組 |
214 | 塩音 理子 (4) | シオン リコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 2組 |
975 | 東谷 美都 (1) | ヒガシタニ ミト | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 2組 |
227 | 固本 奈佑 (2) | コモト ナユ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 |
239 | 佐野 杏花 (1) | サノ キョウカ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 2組 女子 三段跳 |
229 | 今碇 真央 (2) | イマイカリ マオ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 2組 |
218 | 樫原 真未 (3) | カシハラ マミ | 女子 | 女子 800m 2組 |
228 | 八田 真奈 (2) | ハッタ マナ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
224 | 亀澤 舞 (2) | カメサワ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 10組 |
232 | 安藤 来望 (2) | アンドウ クルミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 10組 |
230 | 川口 美思 (2) | カワグチ ミコト | 女子 | 女子 100m 10組 |
202 | 田上 陽菜 (4) | タガミ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 4組 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
210 | 大西 貴子 (4) | オオニシ タカコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 2組 女子 走幅跳 |
765 | 坂東 日向 (1) | バンドウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 1組 |
212 | 名免良 栞 (4) | ナメラ シオリ | 女子 | 女子 200m 10組 女子 400m 6組 |