2020年度第1回学連競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 上田 紗弥花 (4) | ウエダ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 2組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 |
18 | 大塚 梨央 (4) | オオツカ リオ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
19 | 岸本 若奈 (4) | キシモト ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 2組 女子 200m 4組 女子 4×100m 1組 |
20 | 小松 未来 (4) | コマツ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
21 | 榊原 至佳子 (4) | サカキバラ シカコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 1組 |
22 | 田中 佑美 (4) | タナカ ユミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 1組 女子 4×100m 1組 |
23 | 中治 早貴 (4) | ナカジ サキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 2組 |
24 | 西川 かのん (4) | ニシカワ カノン | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 1組 |
25 | 西田 美菜 (4) | ニシダ ミナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 2組 女子 400m 3組 |
26 | 吉田 夏帆 (4) | ヨシダ ナツホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 8組 女子 200m 7組 |
27 | 渡邉 菜月 (4) | ワタナベ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 10組 女子 200m 9組 |
32 | 川岸 汀 (3) | カワギシ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
33 | 坂江 茜音 (3) | サカエ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 800m 2組 女子 1500m 4組 |
34 | 塩見 綾乃 (3) | シオミ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 400m 1組 女子 800m 1組 |
35 | 西村 寧々花 (3) | ニシムラ ネネカ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 2組 |
37 | 南 千尋 (3) | ミナミ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 200m 1組 女子 400m 2組 |
38 | 村上 真凜 (3) | ムラカミ マリン | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 2組 |
39 | 柳川 かれん (3) | ヤナガワ カレン | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 1組 女子 三段跳 |
40 | 山下 紗稀子 (3) | ヤマシタ サキコ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 1組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
41 | 山本 円香 (3) | ヤマモト マドカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 2組 |
42 | 田 真菜 (3) | ヨシダ マナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 5組 |
49 | 上田 有紀 (2) | ウエダ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 七種競技 女子 七種100mH 2組 女子 七種走高跳 1組 女子 七種砲丸投 1組 女子 七種200m 1組 女子 七種走幅跳 1組 女子 七種やり投 1組 女子 七種800m 1組 |
50 | 臼井 文音 (2) | ウスイ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 4組 女子 200m 5組 女子 4×100m 1組 |
51 | 奥井 小晴 (2) | オクイ コハル | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
52 | 河口 美優 (2) | カワクチ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 2組 女子 三段跳 |
53 | 川中 御貴 (2) | カワナカ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 4組 |
54 | 宍戸 梨瑚 (2) | シシド リコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m) 3組 |
55 | コ永 弥栄 (2) | トクナガ ヤエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 6組 女子 400m 4組 |
57 | 西川 明花 (2) | ニシカワ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 1組 |
58 | 福原 夏実 (2) | フクハラ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 8組 女子 200m 7組 |
59 | 松尾 季奈 (2) | マツオ キナ | 女子 | 女子 200m 3組 女子 400m 2組 |
60 | 山口 美優子 (2) | ヤマグチ ミユコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 9組 女子 400mH(0.762m) 2組 |
65 | 榎本 樹羅 (1) | エノモト ジュラ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 1組 女子 走幅跳 |
66 | 佃 光紗 (1) | ツクダ ミスズ | 女子 | 女子 100m 1組 女子 200m 6組 |
67 | 中嶋 美羽 (1) | ナカジマ ミウ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 1組 |
69 | 吉岡 里奈 (1) | ヨシオカ リナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 1組 女子 200m 1組 |
48 | 壹岐 あいこ (2) | イキ アイコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 1組 |
117 | 大西 健介 (4) | オオニシ ケンスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 1組 |
2107 | 福字 涼太郎 (1) | フクジ リョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 1組 |
120 | 谷 駿輔 (4) | タニ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 1組 |
200 | 伊藤 光輝 (1) | イトウ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
139 | 貝田 功輝 (4) | カイダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 9組 |
197 | 遠藤 耕介 (1) | エンドウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 2組 男子 200m 3組 |
195 | 蔭山 竜介 (2) | カゲヤマ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 5組 |
185 | 山下 歩 (2) | ヤマシタ アユム | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 4組 |
127 | 高柳 光希 (4) | タカヤナギ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 1組 男子 棒高跳 |
173 | 吉田 龍誠 (2) | ヨシダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 13組 |
189 | 乙武 祐輝 (2) | オトタケ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
186 | 原田 涼平 (2) | ハラダ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 11組 |
193 | 齋藤 颯 (2) | サイトウ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 400m 5組 |
159 | 内藤 俊之 (3) | ナイトウ トシユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 |
137 | 内野 崇雅 (4) | ウチノ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 5組 |
121 | 本郷 汰樹 (4) | ホンゴウ タジュ | 男子 | 男子 100m 1組 |
187 | 福田 明輝 (2) | フクダ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 2組 |
181 | 多和田 旭 (2) | タワダ アサヒ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 5組 |
154 | 三谷 海里 (3) | ミタニ カイリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 4組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
194 | 村 悠希 (2) | タカムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 5組 |
161 | 名手 一生 (3) | ナテ イッセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 4組 |
152 | 奥本 隼士 (3) | オクモト シュンジ | 男子 | 男子 400m 3組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 4組 |
166 | 木村 寿樹 (3) | キムラ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 7組 男子 400m 2組 |
172 | 松尾 柾 (3) | マツオ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 2組 男子 走幅跳 |
155 | 松村 哲平 (3) | マツムラ テッペイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 16組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 2組 |
171 | 増田 健太 (3) | マスダ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
2108 | 中村 洋介 (1) | ナカムラ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 2組 |
203 | 細野 颯人 (1) | ホソノ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914m) 2組 |
177 | 小島 勇人 (2) | コジマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 5組 |
176 | 藤田 匠海 (2) | フジタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 1組 男子 走幅跳 |
135 | 宮崎 徹也 (4) | ミヤザキ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 12組 男子 200m 10組 |
134 | 疇地 大知 (4) | アゼチ タイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 14組 |
199 | 栗林 隼正 (1) | クリバヤシ トシマサ | 男子 | 男子 400m 2組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 3組 |
151 | 田中 煕 (3) | タナカ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 1組 |
196 | 川尻 章史 (2) | カワジリ アキフミ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 2組 |
144 | 徳岡 凌 (3) | トクオカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 7組 |
142 | 安藝 光遥 (3) | アキ コウヨウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 11組 |
202 | 大石 晃嗣 (1) | オオイシ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 1組 |
143 | 篠原 宏輔 (3) | シノハラ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 4組 男子 400m 1組 |
182 | 野瀬 大輝 (2) | ノセ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 200m 3組 男子 400m 1組 |
157 | 佐々木 啓輔 (3) | ササキ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 1組 |