第11回九州共立大学チャレンジ陸上競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
371 | 大城 まゆ(96) | オオシロ マユ | 女子 | 女子招待・一般 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
367 | 飛松 聡(98) | トビマツ サトシ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
272 | 宮本 優香(95) | ミヤモト ユウカ | 女子 | 女子一般第2決勝 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2471 | 井上 堅斗(03) | イノウエ ケント | 男子 | 男子一般B やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5957 | 墨 訓煕(94) | スミ クニヒロ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2723 | 道上 雅晃(94) | ミチウエ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2719 | 蓬田 和正(87) | ヨモギダ カズマサ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 山崎 有紀(95) | ヤマサキ ユキ | 女子 | 女子一般 七種競技 女子一般 七種100mH 1組 女子一般 七種走高跳 1組 女子一般 七種砲丸投 1組 女子一般 七種200m 1組 女子一般 七種走幅跳 1組 女子一般 七種やり投 1組 女子一般 七種800m 1組 |
572 | 植松 直紀(94) | ウエマツ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
574 | 犬塚 渉(97) | イヌズカ ワタル | 男子 | 男子一般 200m 第1レース2組 男子一般 200m 第2レース2組 男子一般B 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子一般B やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
953 | アツオビン アンドリュウ(07) | アツオビン アンドリュウ | 男子 | 男子ジュニア ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1157 | 小宮路 大隼 | コミヤジ ダイジュン | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
375 | 木村 友大(96) | キムラ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
420 | 稲福 颯(00) | イナフク ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2136 | 黒田 佳代(00) | クロダ カヨ | 女子 | 女子招待・一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2157 | 小河 遥花(02) | オガワ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子招待・一般 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
2151 | 山形 智香(01) | ヤマガタ トモカ | 女子 | 女子招待・一般 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2374 | 西岡 大騎(02) | ニシオカ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子一般B ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
2371 | 坂 耀介(01) | バン ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5658 | 湯上 剛輝(93) | ユガミ マサテル | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4532 | 辻 萌々子(03) | ツジ モモコ | 女子 | 女子招待・一般 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 仲野 春花(96) | ナカノ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子一般 走高跳 決勝 |
13073 | 竜田 夏苗(92) | タツタ カナエ | 女子 | 女子一般 棒高跳 決勝 女子一般第2決勝 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
586 | 出路 仁斗(03) | デジ ジント | 男子 | 男子一般B やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3620 | 古旗 崇裕(97) | コバタ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子招待・一般A ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1470 | 外間 結希乃(04) | ホカマ ユキノ | 女子 | 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子一般第2決勝 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2110 | 外間 勝結(06) | ホカマ カツキ | 男子 | 男子中学 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 男子中学第2決勝 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |