第8回九州共立大学チャレンジ競技会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2225 | 松藤 圭汰(96) | マツフジ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
2224 | 河野 充志(97) | カワノ アツム | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
876 | 飛松 聡(98) | トビマツ サトシ | 男子 | 男子一般 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝1組 男子一般 円盤投(2.000kg) タイムレース1組 男子一般 円盤投(2.000kg) B決勝 男子一般B 円盤投(2.000kg) B決勝 男子一般B 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
2226 | 小川 大智(96) | オガワ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4281 | 道上 雅晃(94) | ミチウエ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2853 | 幸長 慎一(97) | ユキナガ シンイチ | 男子 | 男子一般 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子一般 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 男子一般第2決勝 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
124 | 山崎 有紀(95) | ヤマサキ ユキ | 女子 | 女子一般 七種競技 女子一般 七種100mH 1組 女子一般 七種走高跳 1組 女子一般 七種砲丸投 1組 女子一般 七種200m 1組 女子一般 七種走幅跳 1組 女子一般 七種やり投 1組 女子一般 七種800m 1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5123 | 木村 友大(96) | キムラ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子一般 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
195 | 嶋本 美海(05) | シマモト ミミ | 女子 | 女子高校 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子高校第2決勝 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1004 | 鈴木 文人(99) | スズキ フミヒト | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
645 | 中尾 尚吾(93) | ナカオ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
773 | 中村 克也(95) | ナカムラ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1450 | 中川 達斗(98) | ナカガワ タツト | 男子 | 男子一般 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 |
1434 | 郡 菜々佳 | コオリ ナナカ | 女子 | 女子一般 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子一般第2決勝 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1614 | 松谷 昴星(93) | マツタニ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3452 | 平松 弘成(94) | ヒラマツ ヒロシゲ | 男子 | 男子一般 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
162 | 浜田 桃子(06) | ハマダ モモコ | 女子 | 女子高校 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子高校第2決勝 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
600 | 貞光 孝則(85) | サダミツ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子一般 走幅跳 決勝 |