第46回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 西谷 凛侑 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
8 | 美甘 哩玖 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
8 | 小倉 泰河 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
8 | 梶原 叶優 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
8 | 宮地 奏楽 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
8 | 伊田 航平 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
13 | 川島 奈也 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
13 | 杉田 夕宇子(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
13 | 谷口 菜々 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
13 | 杉香 遥 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
13 | 古山 百菜 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 服部 悠星 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
20 | 小田 湧斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
20 | 金田 凌佑 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
20 | 山崎 航宙 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
20 | 伍賀 廉 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
20 | 廣田 隼人 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
17 | 三木 陽由利(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
17 | 中村 優 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
17 | 林 百花 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
17 | 海本 結南 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
17 | 大森 琴羽 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 濱本 雅也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
19 | 中山 晧貴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
19 | 蜂谷 陵兼 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
19 | 横田 涼介 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
19 | 長谷川 晴希(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
19 | 西谷 愛輝 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
16 | 佐藤 小春 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
16 | 田中 奏音 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
16 | 太田 結菜 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
16 | 立川 英伶渚(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
16 | 谷野 愛姫 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 木村 俊介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
4 | 藤井 悠希 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
4 | 佐田野 永久(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
4 | 有富 琉星 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
4 | 松尾 晴万 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
4 | 丸山 敦矢 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
2 | 坂内 波美 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2 | 川上 紗和 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2 | 坂内 海美 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2 | 佐藤 蓮奈 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2 | 福田 真子 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 逢坂 昂輝 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
44 | 藤 遥己 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
44 | 西岡 皇助 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
44 | 大土井 爽嵐(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
44 | 大森 秋虎 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
44 | 小林 迅 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 元吉 庸介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
18 | 江木 空斗 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
18 | 山本 陵典 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
18 | 末石 恵大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
18 | 延本 翔悟 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
18 | 家嶋 駿 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
15 | 永井 結愛 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
15 | 別府 草羽 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
15 | 吉岡 美波 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
15 | 吉岡 希美 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
15 | 中谷 歩未 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 廣直 佑柚 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
10 | 高橋 岳大 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
10 | 鈴木 悠太 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
10 | 佐々木 貴都(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
10 | 社 皇河 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
10 | 武地 達也 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 田中 汰河 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
9 | 小林 康介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
9 | 畠中 湊人 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
9 | 中山 翔琉 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
9 | 西村 晃一 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
9 | 金谷 康平 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
19 | 山口 煌空 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
19 | 土井 乙華 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
19 | 松原 沙羅 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
19 | 畝本 蒼依 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
19 | 有吉 望空 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 石坂 俐樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
31 | 出井 逞雅 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
31 | 田中 悠智 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
31 | 内田 航太郎(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
31 | 飛田 秋空 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
31 | 今田 凱斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
3 | 井上 華奈 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
3 | 柴田 亜由果(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
3 | 細田 いちか(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
3 | 有安 日鞠 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
3 | 庄治 咲來 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 坂本 孝太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
16 | 友國 皓 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
16 | 谷杉 維心 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
16 | 谷井 優太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
16 | 東 拓海 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
16 | 坂本 慶太 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
5 | 竹林 柚衣 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
5 | 脇 心羽 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
5 | 近藤 莉子 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
5 | 松本 菊代 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
5 | 横川 綸 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |