第46回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 葛原 将太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
27 | 木村 陸人 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
27 | 廣田 悠希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
27 | 花谷 颯介 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
27 | 田中 昊真 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
27 | 澤木 新 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
23 | 正清 花恋 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
23 | 金田 百華 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
23 | 小川 実奈 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
23 | 栗田 夢亜 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
23 | 徳原 千尋 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 平田 瑞樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
40 | 岡 律希 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
40 | 仁科 結太 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
40 | 久保 佑月 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
40 | 妹尾 虹汰 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
40 | 山口 寛十 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
32 | 和田木 晶 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
32 | 日高 琴実 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
32 | 新藤 羽華 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
32 | 山北 夕望 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
32 | 尾坂 芽依 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 多々野 聡佑(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
38 | 山ア 充稀 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
38 | 東坂 侑 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
38 | 大川 理人 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
38 | 中田 陸斗 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
38 | 堀内 孔誠 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
30 | 吉本 なつみ(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
30 | 前田 寿菜 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
30 | 尻無浜 ひより(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
30 | 青柳 沙良 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
30 | 古厩 利沙 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 田川 優衣 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
9 | 原尾 歩花 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
9 | 甲元 杏奈 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
9 | 中山 諒美 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
9 | 宍戸 妃陽里(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 山下 陽音 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
51 | 池本 旬太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
51 | 森本 快成 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
51 | 有藤 幸生 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
51 | 小此木 琳久(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
51 | 中野 蒼雅 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 角南 光亮 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
13 | 沼上 遥希 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
13 | 原 渚生 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
13 | 赤堀 来斗 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
13 | 撫養 拓海 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
13 | 三宅 雄大 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
12 | 石井 薫 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
12 | 清坂 侑里奈(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
12 | 森谷 千寛 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
12 | 稲葉 結愛 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
12 | 石井 杏 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 宇野 琥珀 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
7 | 藤井 祐人 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
7 | 関 陽向 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
7 | 阿部 祐也 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
7 | 古谷 勇 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
7 | 高橋 快吏 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 藤原 大和 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
32 | 奥野 珀 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
32 | 河原 由悟 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
32 | 岩下 湊 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
32 | 藤原 昴 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
32 | 山本 拓未 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 白神 悠斗 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
23 | 平川 貴大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
23 | 小山 光 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
23 | 菅野 純史 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
23 | 横溝 蓮 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
23 | 友田 憲伸 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
20 | 小山 葵依 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
20 | 畑中 りり (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
20 | 前田 呼麻智(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
20 | 田中 さくら(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
20 | 中野 桜花 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 井上 良 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
35 | 井上 祐侑 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
35 | 仁木 悠介 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
35 | 中西 清暢 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
35 | 花土 侑輝 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
35 | 藏田 皇成 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
27 | 小野 琴葉 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
27 | 亀鷹 若那 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
27 | 前田 怜亜 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
27 | 稲葉 奈々 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
27 | 岡本 美波 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
49 | 小林 右京 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
49 | 鳥越 月仁 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
49 | 古城 斗真 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
49 | 吉田 恵太朗(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
49 | 田村 忠義 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
49 | 今城 和也 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
38 | 山本 弥祐 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
38 | 吉川 瑠南 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
38 | 福田 芽依 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
38 | 前原 世空 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
38 | 大本 涼果 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト |