第46回岡山県中学校駅伝大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 武智 颯大 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
25 | 藤原 幹太 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
25 | 上岡 壮志 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
25 | 出川 大翔 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
25 | 久保 虎大 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
25 | 古谷野 純也(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
21 | 小林 乙叶 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
21 | 岸下 ほの花(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
21 | 前島 利歩 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
21 | 奈良 実咲希(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト | |
21 | 篠原 桜音 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 大塚 郁斗 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
11 | 江成 秀 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
11 | 造田 悠希 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
11 | 造田 拓海 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
11 | 松川 颯汰 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
11 | 大塚 颯斗 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
10 | 長尾 春奈 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
10 | 安良田 蓮華(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
10 | 富永 美夢 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
10 | 造田 彩花 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
10 | 大下 苺花 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 三宅 優真 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
5 | 為清 碧 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
5 | 秋山 直 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
5 | 曽我部 斗覇(3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
5 | 岩崎 光佑 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
5 | 鹿嶋 康生 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 新 優一 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
24 | 中山 開理 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
24 | 草加 大騎 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
24 | 山本 侑哉 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
24 | 亀田 海斗 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
24 | 黒瀬 誠二 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 原 大輝 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
6 | 原田 煌吾 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
6 | 藤原 琉聖 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
6 | 塚原 逞 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
6 | 堀 伊吹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
6 | 彦坂 実波 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
39 | 三宅 陽菜 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
39 | 板谷 悠月 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
39 | 森永 柚希 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
39 | 小野 あすな(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
39 | 長里 美波 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
50 | 和田 拓己 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
50 | 大久保 昂汰(2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
50 | 岸田 正人 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
50 | 友野 顕大 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
50 | 黒瀬 八紘 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
50 | 伊折 駿希 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
4 | 鍋谷 海歩 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
4 | 鈴木 優空 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
4 | 山口 梨依紗(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
4 | 松浦 和花 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
4 | 大久保 千晴(1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 山内 泰晴 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
34 | 馬越 悠 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
34 | 前田 明樹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
34 | 鴨井 太吹 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
34 | 東堀 佑紀 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
34 | 竹井 涼 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
26 | 山本 祥子 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
26 | 小田上 優菜(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
26 | 岡 佑月 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
26 | 福田 実音 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
26 | 安井 乃愛 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 田中 凌冬 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
47 | 中村 颯志 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
47 | 長島 将春 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
47 | 岡本 虹汰 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
47 | 横手 晶 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
47 | 永峰 快哩 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
35 | 小田 姫愛乃(3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
35 | 上中 美空 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
35 | 藤中 秋帆 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
35 | 田中 陽毬 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
35 | 羽野 幸織 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 片山 蒼大 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
2 | 藤村 幸ノ輔(1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
2 | 安藤 渡和 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
2 | 岡 利憲 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
2 | 藤原 大輔 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
2 | 上坂 駕空 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
37 | 荻野 真帆 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
37 | 小林 由奈 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
37 | 松井 紗千 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
37 | 橘 紗伽 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
37 | 田崎 愛理 (3) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 北村 蓮 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
26 | 山野 雅実 (3) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
26 | 東 昌秀 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
26 | 荒内 志友 (1) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
26 | 板谷 龍馬 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
26 | 竹内 翔太 (2) | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
22 | 片山 日真莉(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
22 | 石井 嘉乃佳(2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
22 | 藤澤 奈桜 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
22 | 水船 恵 (2) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
22 | 竹花 朋華 (1) | 女子 | 女子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |