No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4232 | 山内 啓太(3) | ヤマウチ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4231 | 佐藤 祥(3) | サトウ ショウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4233 | 若菜 優雅(3) | ワカナ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 3000mSC 予選3組 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
4228 | 鈴木 凌太(3) | スズキ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH 予選6組 男子 4×100m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選4組 男子 400mH 予選5組 男子 400mH 準決勝1組 | |
4240 | 五十嵐 聡丈(2) | イガラシ ソウジョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 予選2組 | |
4244 | 渡部 佳朗(1) | ワタナベ ヨシロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
4237 | 小澤 昇平(2) | オザワ ショウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
4236 | 武藤 壮広(2) | ムトウ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 | |
4230 | 佐藤 鴻行(3) | サトウ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 | |
4241 | 鈴木 康平(2) | スズキ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選4組 | |
4242 | 長谷川 尚之(2) | ハセガワ ナオユキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選3組 | |
4247 | 清野 裕二(1) | セイノ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
4248 | 渡部 大地(1) | ワタナベ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
4251 | 後藤 誠也(1) | ゴトウセイヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4434 | 佐藤 雅進(2) | サトウ マサノブ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
4435 | 池谷 祐亮(2) | イケヤ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
4431 | 塩生 将司(2) | シオニュウ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
4433 | 馬場 照(2) | ババ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 八種競技 男子 八種100m2組 男子 八種走幅跳1組 男子 八種砲丸投1組 男子 八種400m2組 男子 八種110mH1組 男子 八種やり投1組 男子 八種走高跳1組 男子 八種1500m1組 | |
4430 | 渡部 利哉(2) | ワタナベ トシヤ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
4432 | 湯田 拓郎(2) | ユダ タクロウ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 | |
4436 | 塩生 誠人(2) | シオニュウ マコト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4334 | 國分 勇輝(3) | コクブン ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
4330 | 平野 孝祐(3) | ヒラノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 男子 三段跳 決勝 男子 砲丸投 決勝 | |
4331 | 星 裕陽(3) | ホシ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4332 | 河原田 航大(3) | カワラダ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4346 | 月田 大輝(1) | ツキダ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース4組 | |
4347 | 酒井 綸(1) | サカイ リン | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース4組 | |
4349 | 渡部 賢哉(1) | ワタナベ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース4組 | |
4343 | 河西 誠二郎(1) | カサイ セイジロウ | 男子 | 男子1年 4×100m タイムレース4組 | |
4329 | 湯田 成美(3) | ユダ ナルミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
4344 | 須江 麻里亜(1) | スエ マリア | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
4348 | 芳賀 理咲(1) | ハガ リサ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 | |
4350 | 湯田 彩音(1) | ユダ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 予選1組 女子 円盤投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4354 | 横田 開(2) | ヨコタ カイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4352 | 鈴木 宏汰(2) | スズキ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4353 | 鈴木 佑汰(2) | スズキ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4355 | 渡部 拓(2) | ワタナベ タク | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選5組 | |
4360 | 鈴木 麻未(3) | スズキ アサミ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
4361 | 星 ひかり(3) | ホシ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
4365 | 藤田 百生(2) | フジタ モモイ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 予選3組 | |
4368 | 飯塚 奈央(1) | イイヅカ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 | |
4362 | 齋藤 未来(3) | サイトウ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 | |
4367 | 山内 香純(1) | ヤマウチ カスミ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 | |
4366 | 鈴木 愛(1) | スズキ アイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
4363 | 田代 芽衣(3) | タシロ メイ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 やり投 決勝 | |
4364 | 中岡 郁乃(3) | ナカオカ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 予選3組 女子 やり投 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |