令和4年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 樽見 隆人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
56 | 樽見 健人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
57 | 中野 丈 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
58 | 松本 凜 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
59 | 峯 福太郎 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
60 | 土屋 玲人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
61 | 中嶋 海翔 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
40 | 不破珠衣琉 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
41 | 新保 咲良 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
42 | 萩原 菜奈 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
43 | 富田 茉音 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
44 | 堀井 史菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
45 | 深谷 美月 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
46 | 須田陽菜乃 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
47 | 大塚 悠加 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
71 | 橋本 唯生 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
72 | ロネ飛勇悟 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
73 | 松本 竜昇 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
74 | 山本 智大 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
75 | 木暮 力輝 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
76 | 中村 翔真 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
77 | 黒澤 海 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
78 | 轟 右京 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
79 | 柴田 侍音 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
56 | 石井 暖絆 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
57 | 矢島 奈々 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
58 | 本間 芽生 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
59 | 篠原 優菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
60 | 深堀 珠里 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
61 | 乘附 心泉 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
62 | 田沼 和 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
63 | 浦田 侑為 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
160 | 加藤 光希 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
161 | 富澤 一咲 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
162 | 田村 悠樹 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
163 | 青木 大河 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
164 | 戸塚 勇斗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
165 | 原田 任 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
166 | 福島 太郎 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
167 | P尾 慧斗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
136 | 村上 日和 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
137 | 武井美保子 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
138 | 小池 凛音 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
139 | 佐藤 一花 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
140 | 川田 莉織 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
141 | 萩原 風月 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |