令和4年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 相蘇 耀介 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
143 | 岡田 悠希 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
144 | 中村 鞠太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
145 | 鹿沼 龍雅 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
146 | 中嶋 奏太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
147 | 長野 樹 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
148 | 中島 蓮 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
149 | 住谷 映汰 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
150 | 皆川 大和 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
120 | 青木 優芽 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
121 | 間庭 早紀 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
122 | 夏目 琴愛 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
123 | 城田 香鈴 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
124 | 宮坂 千咲 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
125 | 川野 梓季 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
126 | 金子さくら | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
127 | 住谷 萌衣 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
302 | 中島 蓮 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
303 | 住谷 映汰 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
304 | 皆川 大和 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
305 | 中澤 晴歩 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
306 | 吉川 遼 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
307 | 相見京太朗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
308 | 竹渕 颯真 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
309 | 田村 琉翔 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
310 | 清水 優盛 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
204 | 川野 梓季 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
205 | 金子さくら | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
206 | 住谷 萌衣 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
207 | 石井 水月 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
208 | 川野 柚季 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 | 八木 瑛舟 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
152 | 関根 颯馬 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
153 | 豊田 悠希 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
154 | 塚越 沢斗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
155 | 茂木 悠翔 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
156 | 永田 詩音 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
157 | 竹内 悠斗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
158 | 松井 優空 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
159 | 野本 伶 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
128 | 佐々木百優 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
129 | 塚本 萌生 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
130 | 神村 美雫 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
131 | 中野 和香 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
132 | 小澤 梨乃 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
133 | 三木 渚 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
134 | 中石 和心 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
135 | 小谷野桜愛 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |