令和4年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
115 | 岡口 陽琉 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
116 | 田角 颯汰 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
117 | 齊藤連太郎 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
118 | 茂原 昊希 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
119 | 増田 秀弥 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
120 | 中村航太朗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
121 | 齊藤 直希 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
122 | 前川 梢太 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
123 | 新 凌太朗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
96 | 笠原悠唯珂 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
97 | 松本 光羽 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
98 | 篠原あんり | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
99 | 松上 心菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
100 | 中井 桐子 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
101 | 橘 有南 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
102 | 近藤 舞佳 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
103 | 網野 新奈 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
275 | 中村航太朗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
276 | 齊藤 直希 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
277 | 前川 梢太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
278 | 新 凌太朗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
279 | 田村 心 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
280 | 田角 咲人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
281 | 関口 晴仁 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
282 | 齊藤連太郎 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
283 | 茂原 昊希 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
89 | 金井 颯良 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
90 | 佐藤 大和 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
91 | 篠原 伯 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
92 | 須田 雅人 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
93 | 飯塚 瑛士 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
94 | 小林 皇介 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
95 | 原 結生斗 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
96 | 石田 昇 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
97 | 千輝 元喜 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
72 | 南條いち絵 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
73 | 竹村 柚葵 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
74 | 山邊 桃菜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
75 | 田中 恋音 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
76 | 笹原菜々花 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
77 | 荻澤 愛 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
78 | 大山 葵 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
79 | 武井 美智 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |