令和4年度 高崎市中学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
98 | 清水 翔悟 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
99 | 山田 秀真 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
100 | 本山 颯馬 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
101 | 松本 凌旺 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
102 | 清水 陵悟 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
103 | 渡邊 礼也 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
104 | 間野 莉斗 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
105 | 北爪 葉月 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
106 | 島田 秀磨 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
80 | 天田 翠 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
81 | 橋爪 心優 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
82 | 中村 友夏 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
83 | 古川 美桜 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
84 | 辻井 万葉 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
85 | 對馬 結良 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
86 | 新井 蓮子 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
87 | 三友 花紗 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
266 | 松本 凌旺 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
267 | 島田 秀磨 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
268 | 北爪 葉月 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
269 | 鈴木 晴真 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
270 | 有賀 悠茶 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
271 | 中嶋 朱龍 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
272 | 渋沢 悠太 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
273 | 川田 智己 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
274 | 野口 匠平 | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
80 | 竹林 大輝 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
81 | 櫻井 惇太 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
82 | 久保 璃空 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
83 | 栗原 陽向 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
84 | 小代龍之介 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
85 | 菅原 淳生 | 男子 | 男子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
86 | 杉崎 凛空 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
87 | 堤 柊一 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
88 | 提箸 柚宇 | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
64 | 大塚 詩 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
65 | 深田 実優 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
66 | 村山 優奈 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
67 | 堀口菜々子 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
68 | 高橋 真央 | 女子 | 女子共通 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
69 | 金井 心晴 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
70 | 深田 茉優 | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
71 | 藤井 怜実 | 女子 | エントリーリスト |