令和2年度 第16回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
阿部 紘大(3) | アベ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
澤田 舜史(3) | サワダ ヨシフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
村上 魁陸(3) | ムラカミ カイリ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
小林 勇登(3) | コバヤシ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
大和谷 翼(2) | ヤマトヤ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
菊池 颯(2) | キクチ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
松本 真潤(2) | マツモト マヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
川原 弓弦(2) | カワハラ ユヅル | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
久保田大夢(2) | クボタ ヒロム | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
大井 百花(2) | オオイ モモカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
大高 和奏(2) | オオタカ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
高橋 杏(2) | タカハシ アン | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
川端うたの(2) | カワバタ ウタノ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
浅野 由結(1) | アサノ ユイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
藤生 千絢(1) | フジュウ チヒロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
北爪ひかり(1) | キタヅメ ヒカリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
大澤 乃愛(1) | オオサワ ノア | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
藤生 暢弘(3) | フジウ ノブヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
小島銀慈朗(2) | コジマ ギンジロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
戸塚 大輝(3) | トツカ タイキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
六本木蒼以(3) | ロッポンギ アオイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
フィン クィエン ミン(3) | フィン クィエン ミン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
中島 陸登(2) | ナカジマ リクト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
勅使河原奨(3) | テシガワラ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
豊岡 悠太(3) | トヨオカ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
井上 笑慈(2) | イノウエ ショウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小迫 葵(3) | コザコ アオイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
和田百々那(1) | ワダ モモナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
根岸 舞幸(2) | ネギシ マサチ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
和田瑚々那(3) | ワダ ココナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
長岡 姫楽(2) | ナガオカ キラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
橋場 愛唯(3) | ハシバ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
遠藤 莉瑠(3) | エンドウ リル | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
川田 恵愛(2) | カワダ ケイト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |