令和2年度 第16回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
大塚 優樹(2) | オオツカ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
杉本 陽鷹(2) | スギモト アキタカ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
依田 琉聖(1) | ヨダ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
小暮明日夢(3) | コグレ アスム | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
瀧澤 裕太(2) | タキザワ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
海老塚 絆(1) | エビヅカ キズナ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
岡田 知大(1) | オカダ トモヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
歌代 愛翔(1) | ウタシロ アイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
若月 大輝(1) | ワカツキ タイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
岡部 真大(3) | オカベ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
松尾 浩太(2) | マツオ コウタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
松本奏次郎(1) | マツモト ソウジロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
池田 桜稀(3) | イケダ オウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
桝山 拓真(3) | マスヤマ タクマ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
加藤 隼(3) | カトウ シュン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
有賀 康貴(3) | アルガ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
金子 新(2) | カネコ アラタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
伊藤 裕司(3) | イトウ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
山崎 美空(2) | ヤマザキ ミク | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
関根菜々美(3) | セキネ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
鈴木萌々音(2) | スズキ モモネ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
清水 照美(2) | シミズ テルミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
酒巻 芽衣(1) | サカマキ メイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
松田 紗菜(2) | マツダ サナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
茂木まどか(2) | モギ マドカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
有江 妃華(1) | アリエ ヒナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
折茂 将悟(3) | オリモ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
内山 波音(2) | ウチヤマ ナオト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
田島 哲心(3) | タジマ テッシン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
大塚 煌(2) | オオツカ キラ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
大浦 陽飛(3) | オオウラ ハルヒ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
佐野 玄喜(3) | サノ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
内田 蒼空(1) | ウチダ ソラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
鳥羽 京介(1) | トリバ キョウスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
細谷 唯人(2) | ホソヤ ユイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
佐々木小絃(2) | ササキ コイト | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
田村 奈津(3) | タムラ ナツ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
伊田 望(2) | イダ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
野口 優楽(2) | ノグチ ユラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
五十嵐栞那(3) | イガラシ カンナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
吉田 麻那(1) | ヨシダ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
武田 愛莉(2) | タケダ アイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |