令和2年度 第16回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
荻原 大飛(3) | オギワラ ハルト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
櫻井 快吏(2) | サクライ カイリ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
石塚 武琉(2) | イシヅカ タケル | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
大澤 爽馬(2) | オオサワ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
マネシャディ レザ(3) | マネシャディ レザ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
木野内 翔(3) | キノウチ ショウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
山田 歩(3) | ヤマダ アユム | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
品川 智陽(2) | シナガワ トモハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
櫻井 佑樹(3) | サクライ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
小泉 咲菜(2) | コイズミ サナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
小茂田琉七(2) | コモダ ルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
山津 乃愛(2) | ヤマヅ ノア | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
山津 乃香(2) | ヤマヅ ノカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
今泉 結唯(2) | イマイズミ ユイ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
大河原桃花(3) | オオカワラ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
小暮 舞乙(2) | コグレ マオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
新井 千布(2) | アライ チノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
関根 瑞基(2) | セキネ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
中田 夢叶(3) | ナカタ ユウト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
新井 真悟(3) | アライ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
松村京太朗(3) | マツムラ キョウタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
矢島 汰芽(3) | ヤジマ タイガ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
梶山 龍司(3) | カジヤマ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
茂木 勇希(3) | モテギ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
荻原 康生(3) | オギワラ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
長瀬 慎平(2) | ナガセ シンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
小暮 菜衣(3) | コグレ ナエ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
長谷川留花(3) | ハセガワ ルカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
中村 空詩(3) | ナカムラ ソラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
パラブアックアイラ(2) | パラブアック アイラ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
中村 七海(3) | ナカムラ ウミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
辮ワカオリ(2) | コーリ カオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
大澤 和愛(3) | オオサワ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
カトリサンギタ(3) | カトリ サンギタ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
菅原 輝(3) | スガワラ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
山田 旺祐(3) | ヤマダ オウスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
橋 玄(2) | タカハシ ゲン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
村田 遼(2) | ムラタ リョウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
山田 旬祐(1) | ヤマダ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
倉林 杜羽(3) | クラバヤシ トワ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
田 音凰(3) | タカダ ネオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
川 颯(3) | ヒロカワ ハヤテ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
伊藤 祥汰(3) | イトウ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
飯塚 姫菜(3) | イイヅカ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
星野 彩花(2) | ホシノ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
門村莉央奈(2) | カドムラ リオナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
中島 絆(3) | ナカジマ キズナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
金谷 那央(3) | カナヤ ナオ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
栗原 愛奈(2) | クリハラ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
木 和花(2) | タカギ ワカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |