令和2年度 第16回伊勢崎市佐波郡中学校総合体育大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
町田琥太郎(3) | マチダ コタロウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
小暮 秀人(3) | コグレ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
大崎 颯斗(3) | オオサキ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
比嘉 和樹(3) | ヒガ カズキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
木村 冬惺(3) | キムラ トウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
山口 眞史(2) | ヤマグチ マサフミ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
大谷 太郎(3) | オオタニ タロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
鈴木 来幸(2) | スズキ ライチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
黒沼 樹(2) | クロヌマ イツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
五十嵐美桜(2) | イガラシ ミオ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
新井那津希(1) | アライ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
萩原 叶実(3) | ハギワラ カナミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
君島みちる(2) | キミジマ ミチル | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
宮島 涼里(3) | ミヤジマ スズリ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
尾島 凛珠(3) | オジマ リズ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
山口こころ(2) | ヤマグチ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
重田 栞那(1) | シゲタ カンナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
堀越 敬人(3) | ホリコシ ケイト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
中之薗吏樹(3) | ナカノソノ リキ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
下山 純也(3) | シモヤマ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
高橋 愁(3) | タカハシ シュウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
高橋 澪(3) | タカハシ レイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
山鹿 快琉(2) | ヤマガ カイル | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
根岸 敬太(2) | ネギシ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
松本 海里(1) | マツモト カイリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
松田 莉央(1) | マツダ リオ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
坂田 陽菜(3) | サカタ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
小此木陽奈(2) | オコノギ ヒナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
寺内さくら(2) | テラウチ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
市川 陽梨(2) | イチカワ ヒヨリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
下山 夏希(1) | シマヤマ ナツキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
高橋 里歩(1) | タカハシ リホ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
井田 遥菜(1) | イダ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
橋本 成剛(2) | ハシモト セイゴウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
杉田 海翔(1) | スギタ カイト | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
三本松優雅(2) | サンボンマツ ユウガ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
川地 豪心(1) | カワチ ゴウシン | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
佐藤 悠生(3) | サトウ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
杉田 隆翔(3) | スギタ リュウショウ | 男子 | 男子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
大和 頌弥(3) | ヤマト ショウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
中里 恒希(2) | ナカザト コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
飯野 亜俐(2) | イイノ ツグリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
田島日桜莉(2) | タジマ ヒオリ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
久保帆乃璃(1) | クボ ホノリ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
外間あいみ(1) | ホカマ アイミ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
太田 優希(3) | オオタ ユキ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
星野 晶海(3) | ホシノ ショウナ | 女子 | 女子共通 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
蛻 萌(3) | ヤナイ モエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
海老沼 桜(1) | エビヌマ サクラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
久保稀乃珂(1) | クボ キノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |