2024 第1回群馬県記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
125 | 小林 航大(3) | コバヤシ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
131 | 木暮 耀幸(3) | コグレ ヨウコウ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
139 | 高橋 心(2) | タカハシ シン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 決勝 |
140 | 千葉 大成(2) | チバ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 |
144 | 吉田 陽翔(2) | ヨシダ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
149 | 郷緒 孝成(2) | ゴウオ コウセイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 |
150 | 渡邊 頌仁(2) | ワタナベ ツグヒト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
151 | 佐藤 大和(2) | サトウ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
156 | 永井 翼(2) | ナガイ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
157 | 関根 颯馬(2) | セキネ ソウマ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
160 | 吉岡 厚紀(1) | ヨシオカ アツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
162 | 小倉 優輝(1) | オグラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
165 | 鈴木 雄弘(1) | スズキ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選24組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
174 | 中村 春仁(1) | ナカムラ ハルヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 |
176 | 小井土 雄流(1) | コイド タケル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選28組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
467 | 川岸 優羽(3) | カワギシ ユウ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選6組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
468 | 館 海斗(3) | タチ カイト | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
469 | 鴨田 湊(3) | カモダ ミナト | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選2組 |
471 | 加藤 漣(3) | カトウ レン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 400m 予選4組 |
472 | 大塚 晴斗(2) | オオツカ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 400m 予選9組 |
473 | 松尾 勇和(2) | マツオ ユウワ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
474 | 中島 心(2) | ナカジマ シン | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選12組 男子 800m 決勝 |
475 | 中島 蓮(2) | ナカジマ レン | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
476 | 粕川 翔大朗(2) | カスカワ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
478 | 松原 龍一(1) | マツバラ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
479 | 高橋 柊汰(1) | タカハシ シュウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
481 | 久保 花怜(3) | クボ カレン | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
482 | 太田 智美(3) | オオタ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
484 | 長井 心(2) | ナガイ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 |
485 | 三木 渚(2) | ミキ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選1組 |
486 | 柴山 結以菜(2) | シバヤマ ユイナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 |
487 | 田村 莉菜(2) | タムラ リナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選12組 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
488 | 原 光咲(1) | ハラ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選4組 女子 800m 決勝 |
489 | 齋藤 梨緒(1) | サイトウ リオ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
490 | 小澤 梨乃(1) | オザワ リノ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
491 | 飯塚 楓香(1) | イイヅカ フウカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
1285 | 前田 悠綺(1) | マエダ ユウキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選4組 |
1286 | 平井 花歩(1) | ヒライ カホ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
1287 | 桑山 美月(1) | クワヤマ ミヅキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
1333 | 櫻井 優斗(1) | サクライ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選12組 男子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8028 | 生方 利樹 | ウブカタ トシキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 200m 決勝 |
3826 | 細山 祐司 | ホソヤマ ユウジ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 |
114 | 竹中 大翔 | タケナカ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 男子 200m 予選8組 男子 200m 決勝 |