2024 第1回群馬県記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
623 | 重廣 伊吹(3) | シゲヒロ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
624 | 平野 誠也(3) | ヒラノ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選6組 |
630 | 山鹿 快琉(3) | ヤマガ カイル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
631 | 新宮 陽太(3) | シングウ ヨウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
632 | 原田 凌弥(3) | ハラダ リョウヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選5組 |
635 | 横山 陽来(3) | ヨコヤマ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
638 | 小此木 陽大(2) | オコノギ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
640 | 諸澤 皇雅(2) | モロサワ コウガ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
641 | 角田 蓮(2) | ツノダ レン | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
642 | バトラー 望トマス(2) | バトラー ノゾムトマス | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 800m 決勝 |
643 | 高橋 ベンジャミン(2) | タカハシ ベンジャミン | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m_35m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m_35m) 決勝 |
644 | 吉田 優斗(2) | ヨシダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選12組 |
646 | 生方 悠弥(2) | ウブカタ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 |
647 | 阿部 咲斗(2) | アベ サキト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
648 | 佐々木 瑞(2) | ササキ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
650 | 阿久澤 頼斗(2) | アクザワ ライト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
651 | 富岡 琉偉(2) | トミオカ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
653 | 横山 純ノ佑(2) | ヨコヤマ ジュンノスケ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
655 | 金井 虎河(2) | カナイ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
656 | 岡田 睦輝(2) | オカダ ムツキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 |
657 | 林 拓史(2) | ハヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
661 | ワニガスンダラ ルスラン(1) | ワニガスンダラ ルスラン | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
662 | 山同 右秀(1) | サンドウ ウユウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 |
664 | 荒木 太我(1) | アラキ タイガ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
665 | 比企 泰聖(1) | ヒキ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選4組 |
666 | 狩野 大成(1) | カノウ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
669 | 田中 大悟(1) | タナカ ダイゴ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
670 | 中村 優太(1) | ナカムラ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
671 | 栗原 柾(1) | クリハラ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 |
673 | 岸 優希(1) | キシ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m_9.14m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m_35m) 予選2組 男子 400mH(0.914m_35m) 決勝 |
678 | 黒岩 慎太郎(1) | クロイワ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選13組 男子 200m 決勝 |
679 | 倉澤 怜汰(1) | クラサワ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝3組 |
680 | 佐藤 優太(1) | サトウ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選10組 |
681 | 関口 真優(3) | セキグチ マヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
687 | 吉田 友愛(2) | ヨシダ ユメ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
689 | 木村 真奈(2) | キムラ マナ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
691 | 福田 彩夢(2) | フクダ アム | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
692 | 重廣 こころ(2) | シゲヒロ ココロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選2組 |
693 | 山上 雪(1) | ヤマカミ ユキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
694 | 石川 沙來(1) | イシカワ サライ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
695 | 阿久澤 聖愛(1) | アクザワ マリア | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
1136 | 反町 紗希(1) | ソリマチ サキ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選3組 |