2024 第1回群馬県記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5411 | 秋山 遥平(3) | アキヤマ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選8組 |
5412 | 小林 歩(3) | コバヤシ アユム | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選18組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選14組 |
5413 | 滝田 豹我(3) | タキタ ヒョウガ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
3349 | 井上 尚軌(2) | イノウエ ショウキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(5.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.500kg) 決勝 |
3350 | 角田 幸大(2) | ツノダ ユキマサ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
3351 | 佐藤 敦士(2) | サトウ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 |
3353 | 中島 航大(2) | ナカジマ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選18組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選16組 |
1490 | 相川 猛(1) | アイカワ タケル | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選21組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1491 | 滝田 來毅(1) | タキタ ライキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 |
1489 | 扇原 誠仁(1) | オウギハラ マサヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選38組 男子 200m 予選21組 男子 200m 決勝 |
1485 | 関口 颯太(1) | セキグチ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選36組 |
4271 | 鈴木 乙葉(2) | スズキ オトハ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 |
2345 | 難波 奈央(1) | ナンバ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
2346 | 經廣 彩音(1) | ツネヒロ アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選17組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4279 | 町田 佳乃子(2) | マチダ カノコ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4285 | 小林 侑楽(2) | コバヤシ ユラ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
538 | 六本木 彩加(3) | ロッポンギ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選5組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
539 | 飯島 葵(2) | イイジマ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
541 | 畑山 操(2) | ハタヤマ ミサオ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
544 | 吉野 帆南(2) | ヨシノ ハンナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選11組 |
1289 | 津久井 瑠菜(1) | ツクイ ルナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
1291 | 大川 結葵(1) | オオカワ ユア | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選6組 女子 800m 決勝 |
1292 | 高篠 菜々子(1) | タカシノ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838m_8.5m) 予選3組 |
1293 | 広瀬 可英(1) | ヒロセ カエ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 200m 決勝 |
1294 | 石川 未来(1) | イシカワ ミク | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 400m 予選3組 |
1295 | 根岸 由依(1) | ネギシ ユイ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝2組 |
1297 | 鈴木 悠真(1) | スズキ ユマ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 |
1325 | 青木 理英奈(1) | アオキ リヨナ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
835 | 城田 紘明(3) | シロタ ヒロアキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
840 | 金田 真大(2) | カネダ マナタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
841 | 小池 凛星(2) | コイケ リンセイ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
842 | 神保 翔斗(1) | ジンボ ショウト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
843 | 小山 里奈(3) | コヤマ リナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
844 | 坂爪 栞菜(2) | サカヅメ カンナ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
845 | 鈴木 沙来(2) | スズキ サラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
846 | 舩橋 彩加(2) | フナバシ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 |
847 | 松本 璃子(2) | マツモト リコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
848 | 阿部 美紗(2) | アベ ミスズ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
849 | 田村 沙季奈(2) | タムラ サキナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選5組 |
850 | 飯塚 杏妃(2) | イイヅカ アズキ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
851 | 笛木 結奈(1) | フエキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
852 | 中野 あずき(1) | ナカノ アズキ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選10組 |
853 | 伊澤 朱里(1) | イザワ アカリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
854 | 石川 アンナ 姫子(1) | イシカワ ナンナ ヒメコ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選8組 |
855 | 酒井 未蘭(1) | サカイ ミラン | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選14組 |