第64回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 岡元 侑馬(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
11 | 溝川 大輝(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
11 | 蔵満 周平(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
11 | 池田 徳貴(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
11 | 鶴留 孝昭(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
11 | 泊 健太(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
11 | 八反田 琢人(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
11 | 米倉 徹(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
11 | 片白 裕人(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
11 | 留置 康樹(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 山崎 知也(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
12 | 重信 尽(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
12 | 重信 蒼(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
12 | 上田 直人(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
12 | 曽木 聖矢(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
12 | 増元 祐一郎(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
12 | 藤久保 雄也(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 冨永 淳悟(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
12 | 溜 翔吾(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 久保田 哲哉(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
13 | 古市 健太(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 古市 翔南(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
13 | 山口 翔舞(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 川内田 玲央(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
13 | 大川 大輔(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
13 | 島崎 一啓(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
13 | 馬場 優介(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
13 | 田 蒼太(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 山口 滉紀(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 吉峯 拓哉(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
14 | 新園 翔(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
14 | 新屋 匠(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
14 | 川原林 廉(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
14 | 藤崎 孝乃(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
14 | 畠中 大輔(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
14 | 本村 佑太(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 永田 敦士(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
15 | 吉永 俊貴(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
15 | 今川 篤紀(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
15 | 狩俣 廉成(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
15 | 上 慎太郎(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
15 | 川ア 琳太郎(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
15 | 通山 聖悠(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
15 | 藤原 周平(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
15 | 尾之上 卓人(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
15 | 野村 魁世(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト |