第64回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 工 昂平(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
26 | 才原 滉輝(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
26 | 寺内 也瑠季(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
26 | 小段 壮太(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
26 | 折尾 康平(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
26 | 前迫 知憲(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
26 | 田之脇 準人(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
26 | 片平 大地(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
26 | 本村 烈児(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
26 | 寶代 築(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 永田 大夢(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
27 | 岩内 大輝(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
27 | 橋口 泰典(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
27 | 元石 空冶(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
27 | 真田 実(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
27 | 中養母 一馬(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
27 | 楠元 龍矢(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
27 | 片平 恭介(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
27 | 片平 亮雅(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
27 | 野元 風太(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 伊地知 孝徳(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
28 | 永野 由人(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
28 | 丸田 怜侍(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
28 | 原口 貴聖(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
28 | 今泉 綾人(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
28 | 川原 幸也(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
28 | 大保 順平(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
28 | 津曲 浩太(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
28 | 立山 祥吉(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
28 | 林 幸輝(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 京田 直樹(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
29 | 松元 健太(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
29 | 松元 悠太郎(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
29 | 西川 昇吾(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
29 | 雪丸 拓己(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
29 | 曽宮 大輝(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
29 | 長山 佳樹(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
29 | 冨山 宗汰(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
29 | 有馬 春稀(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
29 | 廣森 海斗(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 吉元 悠滋(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
30 | 西 弘暉(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
30 | 前岡 友樹(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
30 | 大迫 功美(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
30 | 竹田 郁海(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
30 | 東 朋也(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
30 | 南 翔也(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
30 | 樋渡 海晴(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
30 | 福田 翔(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
30 | 野添 洸(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |