第64回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 安田 翔希(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
16 | 園田 竜盛(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
16 | 梶原 康平(3) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
16 | 上別府 奨真(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
16 | 城ヶ崎 大地(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
16 | 川畑 直樹(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
16 | 大窪 幸(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
16 | 藤田 賢吾(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
16 | 武田 天(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
16 | 米永 夏輝(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 小山 拓也(3) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
17 | 松下 凌(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
17 | 松嵜 巧見(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
17 | 松ア 秀麿(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
17 | 中間 義博(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
17 | 島本 祐輔(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
17 | 湯水 弦(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
17 | 鍋倉 正輝(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
17 | 木下 恵介(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
17 | 國廣 将吾(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 横山 喬亮(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
18 | 加治木 滉太(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
18 | 花里 駆(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
18 | 岩満 光太郎(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
18 | 松山 大輝(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
18 | 上大薗 文哉(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
18 | 上木 進伍(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
18 | 谷口 直人(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
18 | 東 宏樹(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 上田 和博(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 森田 桐生(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 諏訪原 賢士郎(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
19 | 水流 薫平(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
19 | 盛園 雄毅(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
19 | 瀧 啓希(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
19 | 二石 航歩(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
19 | 福守 勇魚(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
19 | 淵之上 功介(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
19 | 牧 真寛(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 桑江 高弘(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
20 | 山内 聡史(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
20 | 志築 岳(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
20 | 松木田 悠希(2) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
20 | 上迫 彬岳(1) | 男子 | エントリーリスト | |
20 | 中本 拓也(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト | |
20 | 長友 雄太朗(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト | |
20 | 内山 智晴(2) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
20 | 馬場口 博誉(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
20 | 牟田 佑太(1) | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |