第64回 鹿児島県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 春田 聖(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
12 | 松岡 稚夏(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
12 | 上田 萌(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
12 | 上門 愛美(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 村山 莉帆(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
12 | 田中 葵(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
12 | 日 可奈子(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
12 | 牧瀬 美穂(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 橋口 真梨花(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
13 | 大河 光(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
13 | 大堂 清香(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
13 | 谷村 香菜子(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
13 | 長野 杏樹(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 辻 唯夏(3) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
13 | 木 結加(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 岡野 史香(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
14 | 吉元 美咲(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
14 | 小平 由紀子(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
14 | 上村 祐(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
14 | 西牧 奈浪(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
14 | 中本 綾香(3) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
14 | 兒玉 千帆(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 山本 紋子(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
15 | 松下 このみ(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
15 | 大脇 由里加(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
15 | 内野 千尋(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
15 | 妹尾 京香(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
15 | 木村 莉緒(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
15 | 有郷 菜花(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
15 | 柚木 鈴香(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 海老原 汐音(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
16 | 児玉 未空(2) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
16 | 寺坂 栞里(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
16 | 小出水 遥花(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
16 | 瀬野 萌姫(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト | |
16 | 中嶋 すみれ(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
16 | 淵田 彩夏(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 安庭 あゆみ(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
17 | 井手上 晶(1) | 女子 | エントリーリスト | |
17 | 宮下 結衣(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
17 | 松田 智保(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
17 | 迫 玲奈(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
17 | 有村 佑香(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 岩井 綾乃(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト | |
18 | 吉海 菜々子(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト | |
18 | 高橋 菜々(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト | |
18 | 千年原 友香(1) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト | |
18 | 内田 実来(2) | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |