No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6667 | 田口 優人 | タグチ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決 勝 | |
6672 | 松永 篤始 | マツナガ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
6674 | 林原 謙裕 | ハヤシバラ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース19組 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 | |
6673 | 小林 優 | コバヤシ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース4組 | |
6675 | 竹内 香織 | タケウチ カオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース12組 | |
6676 | 石川 晃子 | イシカワ アキコ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース11組 | |
6669 | 安東 知美 | アンドウ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 | |
6677 | 久保 吉輝 | クボ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5734 | 石井 佑季 | イシイ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 | |
5739 | 大山 耕平 | オオヤマ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース24組 男子 400m タイムレース15組 | |
5744 | 末竹 孝全 | スエタケ タカマサ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決 勝 | |
5747 | 平野 裕也 | ヒラノ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 400m タイムレース8組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5748 | 唐木 一成 | トウキ カズナリ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決 勝 | |
5749 | 都城 星児 | ミヤシロ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース14組 男子 400m タイムレース14組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5751 | 岡城 浩樹 | オカシロ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 三段跳 決 勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5752 | 渡邊 利弘 | ワタナベ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 | |
5754 | 谷許 佳菜 | ヤモト カナ | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決 勝 | |
5757 | 田中 智大 | タナカ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース23組 男子 400m タイムレース15組 | |
822 | 勝山 慎吾 | カツヤマ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決 勝 | |
5738 | 渡邊 唯 | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決 勝 | ||
5741 | 黒田 弘樹 | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 | ||
5742 | 古市 将大 | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 | ||
5745 | 河上 省吾 | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース30組 男子 400m タイムレース14組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 男子 100m 予 選1組 | ||
5766 | 柴田 大生 | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 | ||
5766 | 石丸 大地 | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 | ||
5763 | 柴田 大生 | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5811 | 藤岡 竜一 | フジオカ リュウイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース15組 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5812 | 山下 大地 | ヤマシタ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース17組 男子 走幅跳 決 勝 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5815 | 池田 直哉 | イケダ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース12組 男子 400m タイムレース5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5816 | 石井 雄一朗 | イシイ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
5817 | 山本 大希 | ヤマモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決 勝 | |
5818 | 三好 光 | ミヨシ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 4×100m タイムレース3組 | |
5820 | 秋田 豊 | アキタ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース22組 男子 400m タイムレース12組 | |
5821 | 森下 京太 | モリシタ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5809 | 野崎 雄介 | ノザキ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
5775 | 橋本 大 | ハシモト マサル | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 男子 やり投 決 勝 | |
5779 | 大内 邦之 | オオウチ クニユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース20組 | |
5776 | 斉藤 洋平 | サイトウ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース6組 | |
5774 | 吉仲 亮 | ヨシナカ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース4組 | |
5773 | 平野 由梨枝 | ヒラノ ユリエ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決 勝 | |
5810 | 秋田 扶美栄 | アキタ フミエ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース2組 | |
5778 | 谷本 明恵 | タニモト アキエ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース5組 | |
5771 | 黒田 奈々子 | クロダ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 | |
5777 | 野崎 由紀子 | ノザキ ユキコ | 女子 | 女子 400m タイムレース6組 | |
5780 | 田渕 恭央 | タブチ ヤスヒサ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決 勝 | |
5781 | 笠行 恭平 | カサユキ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース29組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |