No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3003 | 山崎 貴博 | ヤマサアキ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選18組 男子 100m 決勝 | |
3004 | 今岡 紀満 | イマオカ ノリミツ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 | |
3005 | 澤田 誉光 | サワダ タカミツ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
3006 | 武田 卓也 | タケダ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 200m 決勝 | |
3008 | 上田 靖晃 | ウエダ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3008 | 上田 和寛 | ウエダ カズヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
3009 | 清水 龍 | シミズ スグル | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 男子 200m 予選4組 | |
3010 | 瀬戸川 信悟 | セトガワ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
3014 | 遠山 浩治 | トオヤマ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 5000mW 決勝 | |
3015 | 井上 裕介 | イノウエ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3017 | 塩谷 真也 | シオタニ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
3022 | 三宅 洋平 | ミヤケ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選7組 | |
3025 | 木村 大輝 | キムラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選21組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
3026 | 柳田 博 | ヤナギタ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 | |
3027 | 野口 智弘 | ノグチ トモヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
3029 | 森 郁也 | モリ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 決勝 | |
3030 | 小原 雅昭 | オハラ マサアキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2901 | 築山 隆典 | ツキヤマ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 200m 決勝 男子 400m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3693 | 小野 正 | オノ タダシ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3697 | 土井田 匡徳 | ドイタ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(7.260kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3702 | 三好 正紀 | ミヨシ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3703 | 竹内 宗章 | タケウチ ムネアキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
3704 | 森 朋子 | モリ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
3707 | 忠津 翠 | タダツ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選4組 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
3712 | 日笠 裕允 | ヒカサ ヒロミツ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 | |
3713 | 河部 サトシ | カワベ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2295 | 大森 敦仁 | オオモリ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3744 | 木村 一也 | キムラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 100m 決勝 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
3759 | 長崎 智 | ナガサキ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選4組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
3761 | 天満 龍介 | テンマ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選2組 | |
3771 | 川尻 寿 | カワジリ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 | |
3774 | 久保田 真史 | クボタ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9308 | 坂本 祐介 | サカモト ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選17組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3632 | 樋口 利恵 | フグチ リエ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3642 | 矢吹 絵里子 | ヤブキ エリコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9611 | 蓮池 佑仁 | ハスイケ ヒロヒト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選22組 男子 200m 予選1組 | |
9613 | 國森 悠輝 | クニモリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 | |
9614 | 桂 知奈美 | カツラ チナミ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
9615 | 前田 桃佳 | マエタ モモカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 | |
9616 | 児子 晴南 | ニゴ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選3組 女子 800m 決勝 | |
9617 | 秦 浩子 | ハタ ヒロコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.762m) 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
9618 | 安井 ゆかり | ヤスイ ユカリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
9619 | 奥山 舜貴 | オクヤマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選8組 | |
9622 | 岸 みのり | キシ ミノリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 | |
9624 | 八田 彩水 | ハッタ アヤミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3522 | 宮本 祐樹 | ミヤモト ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 | |
3524 | 難波 卓也 | ナンバ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選2組 男子 200m 予選6組 男子 200m 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |