No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5241 | 山本 大地 | ヤマモト タイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 | |
5242 | 羽原 裕一郎 | ハバラ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選19組 男子 400m 予選3組 男子 400m 決勝 | |
5243 | 柚木 徹郎 | ユノキ テツロウ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
5245 | 谷田 一晃 | タニタ カズアキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 | |
5247 | 馬越 貴美 | ウマコシ アツフミ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
5249 | 平野 雄大 | ヒラノ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
5250 | 遠藤 将貴 | エンドウ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
5256 | 中本 拓麻 | ナカモト タクマ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
5265 | 森元 鷹矢 | モリモト タカヤ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
5266 | 太田 総一郎 | オオタ ソウイチロウ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
5267 | 白神 宏樹 | シラガ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 | |
5270 | 定金 卓志 | サダカネ タクシ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 400m 予選3組 | |
5272 | 浅野 大樹 | アサノ 大紀 | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 | |
5273 | 犬飼 誠仁 | イヌカイ セイジ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 | |
5274 | 駒井 克哉 | コマイ カツヤ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
5300 | 姫路 傑 | ヒメジ スグル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選4組 | |
5301 | 浅原 良介 | アサハラ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 | |
5303 | 宮内 喬平 | ミヤウチ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 | |
5275 | 仁熊 基博 | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5162 | 井上 夏実 | イノウエ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 | |
5168 | 服部 菜津美 | ハットリ ナツミ | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762m) 決勝 | |
5169 | 宮内 愛珠 | ミヤウチ エミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 | |
5170 | 小原 千奈 | オハラ チナ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 | |
5187 | 西田 茉衣 | ニシダ マイ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
5188 | 田中 由雅 | タナカ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
5189 | 池原 実希 | イケハラ ミキ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5818 | 小野 凌 | オノ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 | |
5821 | 八杉 実 | ヤスギ ミノル | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5776 | 八杉 悟 | ヤスギ サトル | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 | |
5777 | 稲垣 晏歩 | イナガキ ヤスホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 4×400m 決勝 | |
5786 | 宇野 真衣 | ウノ マイ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 女子 4×400m 決勝 | |
5788 | 松本 圭代 | マツモト ケイヨ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選5組 女子 4×400m 決勝 | |
5789 | 野元 香里 | ノモト カオリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1391 | 片田 恭平 | カタダ キョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 | |
1395 | 木野 耀介 | キノ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 | |
1396 | 田中 一雄 | タナカ カズオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1397 | 川野 彰久 | カワノ アキヒサ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
1398 | 若林 拓也 | ワカバヤシ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 | |
1412 | 須賀 千央 | スガ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.840m) 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | |
1413 | 田中 杏奈 | タナカ アンナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
1414 | 林 舞美 | ハヤシ マイミ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選6組 女子 200m 予選2組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | |
1415 | 中原 さくら子 | ナカハラ サクラコ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 | |
1416 | 山根 桃子 | ヤマネ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m タイムレース2組 | |
1427 | 正富 夕子 | マサトミ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m タイムレース2組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 | |
1430 | 藤井 智尋 | フジイ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6151 | 清永 美咲 | キヨナガ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
6167 | 浅野 寛人 | アサノ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |