No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1401 | 奥山 正浩 | オクヤマ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1402 | 森 英輔 | モリ エイスケ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
1427 | 正富 夕子 | マサトミ ユウコ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 予選2組 女子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6151 | 清永 美咲 | キヨナガ ミサキ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 女子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
6152 | 山本 健太 | ヤマモト ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
6158 | 槇原 啓太 | マキハラ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
6160 | 藤本 康紘 | フジモト ヤスヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6161 | 安藤 柊之介 | アンドウ シュウノスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6165 | 高谷 紀之 | タカヤ ノリユキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選15組 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
6167 | 浅野 寛人 | アサノ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 男子少年B 100m 予選5組 | |
6168 | 杉信 龍哉 | スギノブ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選7組 | |
6170 | 狩屋 智紀 | カリヤ トモノリ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 4×400m タイムレース3組 男子 4×400m タイムレース総合結果 | |
6171 | 小虎 大二 | コトラ ダイジ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 | |
6172 | 田方 雅也 | タガタ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選6組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6271 | 上森 莉奈 | ウエモリ リナ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 | |
6273 | 土岩 尚太 | ツチイワ ナオタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1378 | 毛利 真都 | モウリ マナト | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6131 | 友野 仁貴 | トモノ マサキ | 男子 | 男子少年B 100m 予選1組 | |
6134 | 瓜生 勇流 | ウリュウ イサナ | 男子 | 男子少年B 3000m 決勝 | |
6137 | 西野 希恵 | ニシノ キエ | 女子 | 女子少年B 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
279 | 片山 雄大 | カタヤマ タケヒロ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 | |
281 | 片山 育大 | カタヤマ イクヒロ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選2組 | |
248 | 森山 誠 | モリヤマ マコト | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 | |
247 | 甲斐 卓 | カイ スグル | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 | |
249 | 梶川 綾乃 | カジカワ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 | |
狩山 晴奈 | カリヤマ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | ||
252 | 野崎 理沙 | ノザキ リサ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 | |
259 | 角田 美南子 | スミダ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選8組 女子 100m 準決勝3組 | |
250 | 中田 みさと | ナカダ ミサト | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 女子 100m 準決勝2組 女子 100m 決勝 | |
251 | 小林 桃子 | コバヤシ モモコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 | |
301 | 島 里美 | シマ サトミ | 女子 | 女子少年B 100mYH(0.762m) 予選2組 女子少年B 100mYH(0.762m) 決勝 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |