No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3202 | 岩崎 周平 | イワサキ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 | |
3204 | 小島 崇史 | コジマ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選13組 | |
3207 | 若林 淳 | ワカバヤシ アツシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選6組 | |
3212 | 森信 真也 | モリノブ シンヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 | |
3223 | 赤枝 憲太 | アカエダ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3045 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
3049 | 重村 祐希 | シゲムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 | |
3053 | 野上 富久男 | ノガミ フクオ | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 | |
3045 | 高橋 正尚 | タカハシ マサナオ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2901 | 築山 隆典 | ツキヤマ タカノリ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選9組 男子 200m 準決勝1組 男子 400m 予選10組 男子 400m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3661 | 佐伯 一仲 | サエキ カズナカ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3697 | 土井田 匡徳 | ドイタ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投(7.260kg) 決勝 | |
3698 | 片岡 章 | カタオカ アキラ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
3702 | 三好 正紀 | ミヨシ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3703 | 竹内 宗章 | タケウチ ムネアキ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(2.000kg) 決勝 | |
3704 | 森 朋子 | モリ トモコ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 | |
3706 | 松原 史明 | マツバラ フミアキ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 | |
3707 | 忠津 翠 | タダツ ミドリ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 | |
3708 | 藤本 舞子 | フジモト マイコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 | |
3710 | 小野 三津子 | オノ ミツコ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
3712 | 日笠 裕允 | ヒカサ ヒロミツ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 800m 決勝 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 | |
3713 | 河部 サトシ | カワベ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選14組 男子 200m 予選3組 | |
3715 | 光永 知己 | ミツナガ トモミ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2263 | 俣野 祐三 | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2830 | 奥野 靖士 | オクノ ヤスシ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC タイムレース2組 男子 3000mSC タイムレース総合結果 | |
2832 | 土井 一喜 | ドイ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選7組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3495 | 角南 裕 | スナミ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース3組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 | |
3498 | 白神 光国 | 男子 | 男子 10000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 身長/体重 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2295 | 大森 敦仁 | オオモリ ノブヒト | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選9組 |
競技者総索引へ | コンディション画面へ | 競技一覧画面へ |