平成27年度岡山県中学校秋季陸上競技大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
955 | 政森 千陽 (1) | マサモリ チヨ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
952 | 東 陽花梨 (2) | ヒガシ ヒカリ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
951 | 大塚 眞子 (2) | オオツカ マコ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選2組 |
953 | 田中 桃子 (1) | タナカ モモコ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選8組 |
1174 | 西 渥之 (1) | ニシ アツシ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選3組 |
1175 | 須山 祐介 (1) | スヤマ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選8組 |
1170 | 丸山 雅生 (2) | マルヤマ マサオ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選1組 |
956 | 月本 香菜子 (1) | ツキモト カナコ | 女子 | 女子1年 1500m 予選1組 女子1年 1500m 決勝 |
1173 | 丸山 佳希 (1) | マルヤマ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m 予選1組 |
1169 | 野口 裕太 (2) | ノグチ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選9組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2567 | 原田 夢佑 (2) | ハラダ ユウ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選8組 |
2568 | 高島 直也 (2) | タカシマ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選1組 |
2569 | 戌ア 悠矢 (2) | ツカザキ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選8組 |
2570 | 福田 瑛 (1) | フクダ アキラ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 |
1536 | 大塚 琴心 (1) | オオツカ コトミ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1121 | 古家 拓海 (1) | フルヤ タクミ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 |
1125 | 渡辺 佑馬 (1) | ワタナベ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子1年 100m 予選4組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 男子 走幅跳 予選1組 |
1140 | 白藤 実 (1) | シラフジ ミノル | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 予選2組 |
1122 | 赤池 澄哉 (1) | アカイケ スミヤ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m 予選1組 |
1123 | 上杉 成 (1) | ウエスギ ナル | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m 予選4組 |
1124 | 仲田 悠 (1) | ナカダ ユウ | 男子 | 男子1年 1500m 予選2組 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
907 | 高木 桜子 (1) | タカギ サクラコ | 女子 | 女子 100mH 予選5組 |
1137 | 宮本 雅紫 (2) | ミヤモト マサシ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選7組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 |
1136 | 落合 黎 (2) | オチアイ レイ | 男子 | 男子2年 100m 予選8組 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 4×100m 予選6組 |
1120 | 嘉壽 康嗣郎 (2) | カナガ コウジロウ | 男子 | 男子2年 1500m 予選2組 |
1138 | 宮本 稜雅 (2) | ミヤモト リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子2年 1500m 予選4組 |
1139 | 高見 崚 (2) | タカミ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選8組 男子2年 1500m 予選3組 |
906 | 大前 花音 (2) | オオマエ カノン | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選1組 女子 100mH 予選4組 |
905 | 安達 朋代 (2) | アダチ トモヨ | 女子 | 女子2年 100m 予選7組 女子 200m 予選4組 女子 200m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2332 | 小川 あゆみ (1) | オガワ アユミ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選5組 女子 100mH 予選1組 女子 100mH 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2059 | 安藤 萌衣 (1) | アンドウ モエ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選1組 女子1年 100m 決勝 女子 200m 予選2組 |
2060 | 村斎 志帆 (1) | ムラサイ シホ | 女子 | 女子1年 100m 予選3組 女子 100mH 予選3組 |