第73回山形県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 清野 剛 (87) | セイノ ゴウ | 男子 | 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
41 | 堀 愛彦 (79) | ホリ ナルヒコ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 |
12 | 齋藤 早希 (94) | サイトウ サキ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
42 | 渡邉 清紘 (87) | ワタナベ キヨヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m 決勝 |
43 | 齋藤 諒 (96) | サイトウ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
44 | 照井 明人 (94) | テルイ アキト | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 10000m 決勝 |
45 | 熊倉 優介 (96) | クマクラ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
46 | 上手 慶 (93) | カミテ ケイ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
47 | 小針 旭人 (93) | コバリ アキヒト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
48 | 光武 洋 (96) | ミツタケ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
49 | 安藤 駿 (97) | アンドウ シュン | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
50 | 田中 楓 (01) | タナカ カエデ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 星川 裕貴 (91) | ホシカワ ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
52 | 荒木 瞭一 (94) | アラキ リョウイチ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
13 | 新宮 いちづ(83) | シングウ イチヅ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 金子 正太 (93) | カネコ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 芳賀 俊亮 (2) | ハガ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 |
101 | 中村 亮太 (1) | ナカムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 決勝 |
28 | 澤田 爽 (2) | サワダ アキ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 女子高校 3000m 決勝 |
29 | 下山 奈央 (2) | シモヤマ ナオ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 |
30 | 渡辺 莉帆 (1) | ワタナベ リホ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選2組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 東海林 宏一(3) | ショウジ コウイチ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 |
104 | 戸田 樹 (2) | トダ イツキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
105 | 進藤 光介 (2) | シンドウ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
107 | 高橋 峻 (2) | タカハシ シュン | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
108 | 森 祥久 (2) | モリ ヨシヒサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
109 | 鈴木 皓心 (1) | スズキ コウシン | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
110 | 鑓水 翔太 (1) | ヤリミズ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 青柳 翔空 (2) | アオヤギ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |