第73回山形県陸上競技選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
131 | 石垣 朱里斗(2) | イシガキ シュリト | 男子 | 男子 800m 決勝 |
132 | 佐藤 礼 (2) | サトウ レイ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
133 | 岡 航希 (1) | オカ コウキ | 男子 | 男子高校 110mH(0.991/9.14m) 決勝 |
134 | 渡邉 壮大 (1) | ワタナベ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
135 | 清野 康介 (1) | セイノ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
47 | 桂 佳惠 (2) | カツラ ヨシエ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
48 | 上村 栞凪 (2) | カミムラ カンナ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
49 | 國井 日菜乃(2) | クニイ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
50 | 前田 ひなの(2) | マエダ ヒナノ | 女子 | 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
51 | 吉田 愛 (2) | ヨシダ マナ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 800m 決勝 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
52 | 荒井 りさ子(1) | アライ リサコ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
53 | 狩野 実香 (1) | カリノ ミカ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 女子 4×400m 決勝 |
54 | 齋藤 愛香 (1) | サイトウ アイカ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
55 | 佐藤 未空 (1) | サトウ ミク | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 |
56 | 橋 亜珠 (1) | タカハシ アミ | 女子 | 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 決勝 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 決勝 女子 4×100m 決勝 |
57 | 本村 七帆 (1) | モトムラ ナナホ | 女子 | 女子 1500m 決勝 |
58 | 山口 あすか(1) | ヤマグチ アスカ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
59 | 宇野 ひかる(1) | ウノ ヒカル | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 |
60 | 片桐 莉々花(1) | カタギリ リリカ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投(4.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 須藤 優花 (2) | ストウ ユウカ | 女子 | 女子 走幅跳 決勝 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
62 | 船田 愛心 (2) | フナダ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 伊藤 貴陽 (3) | イトウ タカハル | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 多田 直黄 (3) | タダ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
138 | 安西 宙斗 (1) | アンザイ ソラト | 男子 | 男子高校 110mH(0.991/9.14m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
139 | 菅 匠汰 (2) | カン ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選2組 |
63 | 早坂 雅妃 (2) | ハヤサカ ミヤビ | 女子 | 女子 400m 予選1組 女子 400m 決勝 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 800m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 大江 望 (3) | オオエ ノゾミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
140 | 橋 薫 (2) | タカハシ カオル | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 田中 悠椰 (1) | タナカ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
142 | 加藤 航太朗(3) | カトウ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選1組 |
143 | 高梨 虎雅 (3) | タカナシ コウガ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子高校 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 |
144 | 我妻 峻典 (2) | ワガツマ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
145 | 渡部 輝 (3) | ワタナベ テル | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067/9.14m) 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
146 | 佐々木 俊輔(3) | ササキ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
65 | 廣居 千尋 (2) | ヒロイ チヒロ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選1組 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 決勝 |
66 | 安部 七海 (2) | アベ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
67 | 丸川 和紗 (2) | マルカワ ナギサ | 女子 | 女子 5000mW 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 加藤 恋 (3) | カトウ レン | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC(0.762m) 決勝 |
69 | 匹田 葉月 (2) | ヒキタ ハヅキ | 女子 | 女子 3000mSC(0.762m) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
147 | 石井 颯 (2) | イシイ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
70 | 萬年 莉乃 (2) | マンネン リノ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投(4.000kg) 決勝 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
71 | 阿部 涼佳 (2) | アヘ スズカ | 女子 | 女子 棒高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
148 | 五十嵐 脩人(3) | イガラシ シュウト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 1500m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
72 | 伊藤 寧音 (2) | イトウ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 三段跳 決勝 |
73 | 前田 海藍 (2) | マエタ ミラン | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
74 | 加藤 柚葉 (1) | カトウ ユズハ | 女子 | 女子 100mH(0.838/8.5m) 予選2組 |