令和元年度県北陸協秋季記録会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
256 | 佐藤有里子(3) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース1組 女子 200m タイムレース1組 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | |
257 | 柴田 友理(3) | シバタ ユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 |
248 | 氏家沙耶香(2) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 女子 200m タイムレース3組 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | |
6701 | 松井菜々子(1) | マツイ ナナコ | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース3組 女子 200m タイムレース4組 |
255 | 佐藤可奈子(4) | 女子 | 女子 100m タイムレース7組 女子 4×100m タイムレース1組 女子 走高跳 決勝 | |
259 | 鈴木 郁華(4) | 女子 | 女子 200m タイムレース4組 女子 800m タイムレース1組 | |
6702 | 関 みなみ( ) | セキ ミナミ | 女子 | 女子 800m タイムレース2組 |
6993 | 五十嵐菜央(3) | 女子 | 女子 3000m 決勝 | |
350 | 加瀬 禄一( ) | カセ ヨシカズ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース3組 |
254 | 黒川 真範(4) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース7組 | |
245 | 赤間 元弥(3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 走高跳 決勝 | |
253 | 金生 直哉(5) | キンショウ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
247 | 稲村 英至(3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース6組 男子 200m タイムレース5組 | |
258 | 城島 陽樹(3) | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース1組 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 | |
260 | 高木 孝亮(5) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 | |
352 | 長谷 智幸( ) | ハセ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 |
252 | 菊地 亮介(2) | キクチ リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m タイムレース1組 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
358 | 古矢野々香(3) | フルヤ ノノカ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
190 | 太田 俊希(3) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 | |
205 | 浜村 嵩翔(4) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 | |
267 | 岩田 和樹(1) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース1組 男子 200m タイムレース1組 | |
38 | 丸山 圭司(2) | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC 決勝 | |
7 | 菅野 翔吾(3) | カンノ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
6827 | 岩田 和樹(1) | イワタ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
6826 | 糸井 澪央(1) | イトイ レオ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
6828 | 樋口 泰誠(1) | ヒグチ タイセイ | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
23 | 島抜 歩夢(1) | シマヌキ アユム | 男子 | 男子 4×400m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
285 | 安藤 翼(1) | アンドウ ツバサ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6836 | 細田 健斗( ) | 男子 | 男子 800m タイムレース1組 男子 1500m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
349 | 齋藤 茉広( ) | サイトウ マヒロ | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース2組 男子 400m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
397 | 遠藤 風太( ) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース9組 | |
330 | 鈴木 智仁( ) | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース2組 男子 800m タイムレース1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
312 | 西村 祐一( ) | 男子 | 男子 100m タイムレース8組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
324 | 菊田亜仁丸( ) | 男子 | 男子 200m タイムレース4組 |