ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第63回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 服部 翔大 | ハットリ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
2 | 上野 渉 | ウエノ ワタル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 設楽 悠太 | シタラ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 新庄 翔太 | シンジョウ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 田口 雅也 | タグチ マサヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 松村 優樹 | マツムラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 木村 慎 | キムラ シン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 山中 秀仁 | ヤマナカ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
2 | 足羽 純実 | アシワ アツミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
2 | 荒井 七海 | アライ ナナミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
2 | 原 法利 | ハラ ノリトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
2 | ウィリアム・マレル | WILIAM MALEL | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
36 | 高田 千春 | タカダ チハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 五ヶ谷 宏司 | ゴカヤ コウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
36 | 寺田 夏生 | テラダ ナツキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
36 | 加藤 光 | カトウ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
36 | 黒川 翔矢 | クロカワ ショウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 大隅 裕介 | オオスミ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
36 | 其田 健也 | ソノタ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
36 | 作田 直也 | サクダ ナオヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
36 | 富安 央 | トミヤス アキラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
36 | 花澤 賢人 | ハナザワ ケント | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 小川 雄一朗 | オガワ ユウイチロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 山下 洸 | ヤマシタ ミナト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 天野 正治 | アマノ タダハル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
15 | 小山 陽平 | コヤマ ヨウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 三輪 晋大朗 | ミワ シンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
15 | 齋田 直輝 | サイタ ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
15 | 外岡 拓磨 | トノオカ タクマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 竹内 颯 | タケウチ ハヤテ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
15 | 櫻岡 駿 | サクラオカ シュン | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
15 | 辻野 恭哉 | ツジノ キョウヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
15 | 小早川 健 | コバヤカワ タケル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
15 | エドワード・ワウエル | エドワード ワウエル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 関戸 雅輝 | セキド マサキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 中川 剛 | ナカガワ ゴウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 益田 賢太朗 | マスダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
16 | 監物 稔浩 | ケンモツ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
16 | 渡辺 力将 | ワタナベ リキノブ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
16 | 木村 勇貴 | キムラ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 竹ノ内 佳樹 | タケノウチ ヨシキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 馬場 翔大 | ババ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
16 | 小松 巧弥 | コマツ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
16 | 城越 勇星 | シロコシ ユウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
16 | 山本 翔馬 | ヤマモト ショウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 大塚 倭 | オオツカ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |