ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第63回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 松宮 隆行 | マツミヤ タカユキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
12 | 安田 昌倫 | ヤスダ マサミチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 吉村 直人 | ヨシムラ ナオト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 松村 和樹 | マツムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
12 | 寺内 將人 | テラウチ マサト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
12 | 秋山 清仁 | アキヤマ キヨヒト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
12 | 高橋 流星 | タカハシ リュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
12 | 佐藤 淳 | サトウ ジュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | 住田 優範 | スミダ マサノリ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
12 | 内藤 圭太 | ナイトウ ケイタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
12 | マチャリア・ディラング | マチャリア ディラング | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 佐々木 悟 | ササキ サトル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 深津 卓也 | フカツ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 鎧坂 哲哉 | ヨロイザカ テツヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 市田 孝 | イチダ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 市田 宏 | イチダ ヒロシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
1 | 大六野 秀畝 | ダイロクノ シュウホ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
1 | 村山 謙太 | ムラヤマ ケンタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 村山 紘太 | ムラヤマ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | K・アブラハム・キャプシス | K.ABRAHAM KAPSIS | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 山口 修平 | ヤマグチ シュウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 茂木 圭次郎 | モギ ケイジロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 安藤 大樹 | アンドウ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 奥谷 裕一 | オクタニ ユウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 辻 茂樹 | ツジ シゲキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 松本 葵 | マツモト アオイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
29 | 岡田 竜治 | オカダ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
29 | 野田 一貴 | ノダ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
29 | 山川 雄大 | ヤマカワ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 上門 大祐 | ウエカド ダイスケ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
29 | 上村 和生 | ウエムラ カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
29 | 橋 裕太 | タカハシ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
29 | 秦 将吾 | ハタ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
29 | 國行 麗生 | クニユキ レオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
29 | 和家 睦昌 | ワケ トモアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 大西 一輝 | オオニシ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
17 | 棟方 雄己 | ムナカタ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
17 | 川上 遼平 | カワカミ リョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 青木 優 | アオキ マサル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
17 | 代田 修平 | シロタ シュウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
17 | 文元 慧 | フミモト ケイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 田中 孝貴 | タナカ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | ダニエル・ムイバキトニー | DANIEL M.KITONYI | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
17 | 平 和真 | タイラ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
17 | 石川 颯真 | イシカワ ソウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 鈴木 祐希 | スズキ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
17 | 木津 晶夫 | キヅ マサオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |