ニューイヤー駅伝inぐんま 第63回全日本実業団対抗駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 伊藤 和麻 | イトウ カズマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 藤村 行央 | フジムラ ユキオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
10 | 木村 哲也 | キムラ テツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 熊谷 拓馬 | クマガイ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
10 | 高田 康暉 | タカダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
10 | 村本 一樹 | ムラモト カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
10 | 平賀 翔太 | ヒラガ ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 遠藤 日向 | エンドウ ヒュウガ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
10 | 茂木 亮太 | モテギ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 田村 和希 | タムラ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
10 | 中村 祐紀 | ナカムラ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
10 | 井上 弘也 | イノウエ ヒロヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 松宮 祐行 | マツミヤ ユウコウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
34 | 石田 康雄 | イシダ ヤスオ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
34 | 岩崎 祐樹 | イワサキ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
34 | 牛山 雄平 | ウシヤマ ユウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 高橋 功気 | タカハシ コウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 池沢 健太 | イケザワ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 小林 巧 | コバヤシ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
34 | 長谷川 直輝 | ハセガワ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 小野木 俊 | オノキ シュン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
34 | 桜庭 宏暢 | サクラバ ヒロミツ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
34 | 細川 翔太郎 | ホソカワ ショウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
34 | ジョン・カリウキ | ジョン カリウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 鈴木 柊成 | スズキ シュウセイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
28 | 小島 大明 | コジマ ハルアキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
28 | 石井 格人 | イシイ カクト | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
28 | 相場 祐人 | アイバ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 吾妻 佑起 | アヅマ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
28 | 坂田 昌駿 | サカタ マサトシ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
28 | 大野 雄揮 | オオノ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
28 | 小川 和也 | オガワ カズヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 吉見 新 | ヨシミ アラタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | 雨海 智大 | アメウミ チヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
28 | ジェームス・ルンガル | ジェームス・ルンガル | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 岡本 直己 | オカモト ナオキ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
13 | 藤森 憲秀 | フジモリ ノリヒデ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 石川 卓哉 | イシカワ タクヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 森本 卓司 | モリモト タクジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 清谷 匠 | キヨタニ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
13 | 山崎 亮平 | ヤマサキ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 兼実 省伍 | カネザネ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
13 | 北 魁道 | キタ カイドウ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 藤川 拓也 | フジカワ タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 松井 智靖 | マツイ トモヤス | 男子 | 男子 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 渡邉 心 | ワタナベ ココロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 佐藤 孝哉 | サトウ タカヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |