男子第86回・女子第39回岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 吉崎 颯斗 (2) | ヨシザキ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 須藤 渓太 (2) | スドウ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 原島 康之 (1) | ハラシマ ヤスユキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 曲 佑樹 (3) | マガリ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 荻野 雄翔 (2) | オギノ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 宇井 壱哉 (1) | ウイ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 村尾 皐 (2) | ムラオ サツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 長尾 健汰 (2) | ナガオ ケンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 西岡 遥希 (2) | ニシオカ ハルキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 小原 航 (2) | オハラ コウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
43 | 築山 陽彩 (2) | ツキヤマ ヒイロ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
43 | 稲原 あおい(1) | イナハラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
43 | 森 明日花 (2) | モリ アスカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
43 | 西山 結愛 (1) | ニシヤマ ユイカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
43 | 青木 陽香 (2) | アオキ ハルカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
43 | 野川 紗愛 (1) | ノガワ サラ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
43 | 田尻 真子 (3) | タジリ マコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
43 | 正木 紗 (3) | マサキ サラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 田中 惇誠 (2) | タナカ ジュンセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
112 | 山本 優太 (1) | ヤマモト ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
52 | 岡ア 芽依 (2) | オカザキ メイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
52 | 金光 紗和 (2) | カネミツ サワ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
52 | 湯浅 茜音 (2) | ユアサ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
52 | 立平 遥菜 (1) | タテヒラ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
52 | 矢野 睦実 (1) | ヤノ ムツミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
52 | 桐野 留衣 (2) | キリノ ルイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 山上 愛莉 (1) | ヤマガミ アイリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
52 | 板野 華子 (1) | イタノ ハナコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 岡本 昌也 (2) | オカモト マサヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
70 | 永井 央介 (2) | ナガイ オウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 長崎 航 (2) | ナガサキ ワタル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 林 奏多 (2) | ハヤシ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 青木 蓮斗 (1) | アオキ レント | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 足立 耀 (1) | アダチ ヨウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
70 | 金森 経晃 (1) | カネモリ ノリアキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 宮 雅史 (1) | タカミヤ マサシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
70 | 福島 山斗 (1) | フクシマ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
70 | 向井 瑞貴 (1) | ムカイ ミズキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 内田 吉紀 (3) | ウチダ ヨシノリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
112 | 小林 聖那 (1) | コバヤシ セナ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
112 | 魚瀬 凌太 (2) | ウオセ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
112 | 太田 拓海 (2) | オオタ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
112 | 塩見 颯良 (3) | シオミ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
112 | 石原 晴紀 (2) | イシハラ ハルキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
1 | 森元 杏 (3) | モリモト アン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
1 | 中山 ねね (3) | ナカヤマ ネネ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
1 | 宮本 真圭 (3) | ミヤモト マナカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
1 | 井上 小桜 (2) | イノウエ コハル | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
1 | 大河 海音 (2) | オオカワ カイネ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 對中 日葵 (1) | タイナカ ヒマリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 小原 沙椰 (1) | オバラ サヤ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 岩ア るな (2) | イワサキ ルナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 亀川 大喜 (1) | カメカワ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 牧野 恭明 (1) | マキノ ヤスアキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 末澤 颯人 (3) | スエザワ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 敦賀 大和 (1) | ツルガ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 池上 葵 (1) | イケガミ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 依田 創太 (1) | ヨダ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 中原 旬汰 (1) | ナカハラ シュンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
4 | 長原 匠音 (1) | ナガハラ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 京江 玲奈 (1) | キョウエ レイナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
39 | 川上 優里菜(2) | カワカミ ユリナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
39 | 長谷川 瑠子(2) | ハセガワ ルコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
39 | 藤原 那琉 (2) | フジワラ ナル | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
39 | 武本 愛生 (3) | タケモト メイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
39 | 森籐 未稀 (1) | モリトウ ミキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
39 | 水枝 瞳 (2) | ミズエダ ヒトミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 有田 圭吾 (2) | アリタ ケイゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 石本 侑樹 (1) | イシモト ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 芥川 蓮弥 (2) | アクタガワ レンヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 大西 孝生 (1) | オオニシ コウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 山口 准之介(2) | ヤマグチ ジュンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 杉山 駿斗 (2) | スギヤマ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 小山 純平 (1) | コヤマ ジュンペイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 吉永 捷悟 (2) | ヨシナガ ショウゴ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 青木 悠太郎(2) | アオキ ユウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 石山 莞爾 (1) | イシヤマ カンジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
211 | 武縄 千乃 (1) | タケナワ チノ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
211 | 藤森 咲紀 (1) | フジモリ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 大塚 果乃子(2) | オオツカ カノコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
11 | 樋口 真愛 (2) | ヒグチ マナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
11 | 岩佐 彩希名(1) | イワサ アキナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
11 | 塩田 心優 (1) | シオタ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
11 | 林 まなみ (1) | ハヤシ マナミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
11 | 和田 心 (1) | ワダ ココロ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 勝目 彩愛 (1) | カツメ アヤア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
11 | 光畑 碧 (1) | ミツハタ アオイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
69 | 河原 旭希 (2) | カワハラ アサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 明石 龍河 (1) | アカシ リュウガ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 荒木 陽向 (1) | アラキ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 冨岡 伊織 (1) | トミオカ イオリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 角藤 聖仁 (1) | カクトウ キヨト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 岡 大地 (1) | タカオカ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 竹下 朋希 (1) | タケシタ トモキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
69 | 船橋 俊仁 (1) | フナハシ トシヒト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
69 | 郡 大和 (3) | コオリ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
69 | 小松原 千騎(2) | コマツバラ ヒロキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |