男子第86回・女子第39回岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 桑田 駿介 (3) | クワタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | 檜垣 蒼 (3) | ヒガキ アオイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | 生田 鼓太郎(3) | イクタ コタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
55 | 野口 兼生 (3) | ノグチ ケンセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
55 | 小迫 彩斗 (3) | コサコ アヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
55 | 八木 宏樹 (3) | ヤギ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | 河合 悠也 (3) | カワイ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | サムエル キバティ (3) | サムエル キバティ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | 大倉 凰來 (2) | オオクラ オオラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
55 | 北村 海智 (1) | キタムラ ナチ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 中野 裕心 (3) | ナカノ ユウシン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
101 | 瀬川 柊也 (3) | セガワ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 國代 雄大 (3) | クニシロ ユウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
101 | 松本 寛希 (2) | マツモト ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 川嶋 詠登 (2) | カワシマ エイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 角南 祐行 (2) | スナミ ユウコウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 加藤 璃久 (2) | カトウ リク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 礒江 優真 (1) | イソエ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 首藤 海翔 (1) | シュドウ カイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
101 | 稲葉 蓮太 (1) | イナバ レンタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 神谷 沙希 (3) | ミタニ サキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 押目 悠理乃(2) | オシメ ユリノ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
72 | 川上 那奈穂(2) | カワカミ ナナホ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | 友宗 沙彩 (1) | トモムネ サアヤ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
72 | 南光 彩那 (1) | ナンコウ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
72 | 南條 愛歩 (1) | ナンジョウ マナホ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
72 | 難波 星良 (1) | ナンバ セイラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
72 | ジャネット ジェプコエチ(1) | ジャネット ジェプコエチ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 岸野 ヤマト(2) | キシノ ヤマト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 下樂 蓮 (3) | シモラク レン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 小林 亮太 (3) | コバヤシ リョウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 樋口 美桜 (3) | ヒグチ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
51 | 坪島 さくら(3) | ツボシマ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
51 | 杉森 月音 (3) | スギモリ カノン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 持田 亜姫 (3) | モチダ アキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
51 | 下山 桜果 (3) | シモヤマ ホノカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 徳永 百華 (3) | トクナガ モモカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 大住 早永 (2) | オオスミ サエ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
51 | チェプコルコル アイリン(2) | チェプコルコル アイリン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
111 | 治田 将吾 (1) | ハルタ ショウゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 高田 慧悟 (1) | タカタ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 公文 瑛寛 (1) | クモン アキヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 八木 陽向汰(1) | ヤギ ヒナタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 有田 皓翔 (2) | アリタ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
111 | 角脇 悠斗 (3) | カクワキ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
111 | 橋爪 啓太朗(3) | ハシヅメ ケイタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
73 | 吉田 奈羅 (1) | ヨシダ ナラ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
73 | 岩村 蒼彩 (1) | イワムラ アオイ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
73 | 新阜 莉音 (1) | ニオカ リオン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
73 | 安達 瑞生 (1) | アダチ ミズキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
73 | 寺尾 若葉 (2) | テラオ ワカバ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
73 | 楠田 典可 (1) | クスダ ノリカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
73 | 松尾 美咲 (2) | マツオ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
73 | 橋本 亜沙佳(3) | ハシモト アサカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |