男子第86回・女子第39回岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 瀬尾 啓太 (3) | セオ ケイタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 笠井 心翔 (3) | カサイ アイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 藤原 大輝 (3) | フジワラ ダイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 天野 裕人 (3) | アマノ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
57 | 藤原 慧吾 (3) | フジワラ ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 森田 優希 (3) | モリタ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
57 | 渡辺 和志 (2) | ワタナベ カズシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 藤本 晄太 (2) | フジモト コウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 田中 隼成 (2) | タナカ シュンセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
57 | 丸山 達也 (3) | マルヤマ タツヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
102 | 田口 聖太 (2) | タグチ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 野上 広大 (3) | ノガミ コウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 藤原 楼太 (2) | フジワラ ルイタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 原田 風雅 (2) | ハラダ フウガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
102 | 小原 琉葦 (1) | コハラ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 片山 伊吹 (1) | カタヤマ イブキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 滝澤 紘太 (1) | タキザワ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
102 | 戸田 琢斗 (1) | トダ タクト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 菅野 郁弥 (2) | カンノ イクヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 牧原 けん (1) | マキハラ ケン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 森 幸太 (1) | モリ コウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 森尾 仁紀 (1) | モリオ マナキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 難波 昊希 (2) | ナンバ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 飯綱 二浩 (1) | イイヅナ ツグヒロ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 花田 寛人 (1) | ハナダ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
20 | 寺本 光汰 (2) | テラモト コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 岩崎 陽光 (2) | イワサキ ヒカル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
20 | 水田 淳永 (1) | ミズタ アツユキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | ドルーリー 朱瑛里(1) | ドルーリー シェリ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
22 | 光岡 結菜 (2) | ミツオカ ユナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
22 | 入江 花和 (2) | イリエ ハナノ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
22 | 下山 莉央 (2) | シモヤマ リオ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
22 | 亀山 幸枝 (2) | カメヤマ ユキエ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
22 | 森川 紗衣 (1) | モリカワ サエ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 福田 莉子 (1) | フクダ リコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
22 | 上原 唯華 (2) | ウエハラ イチカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 中川 煌斗 (2) | ナカガワ キッド | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 水島 透士 (3) | ミズシマ トウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 綱島 悠人 (1) | ツナシマ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 花房 淳平 (3) | ハナフサ ジュンペイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 池町 泰紀 (3) | イケマチ タイキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 坂手 稜冴 (3) | サカテ リョウガ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 杉本 一郎 (3) | スギモト イチロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
21 | 橋 拓渡 (3) | タカハシ タクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 小林 聖明 (3) | コバヤシ セラ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
21 | 中山 俊 (1) | ナカヤマ シュン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
53 | 影山 翔久 (3) | カゲヤマ ハク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 宮本 亮 (1) | ミヤモト リョウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 氏平 類 (2) | ウジヒラ ルイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 左子 絢士 (2) | サコ アヤト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 福井 聖七 (2) | フクイ セナ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 香川 治親 (2) | カガワ ハルチカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
53 | 矢野 凌平 (2) | ヤノ リョウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
13 | 二若 七海 (2) | フタワカ ナナミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
13 | 釜口 心菜 (3) | カマグチ ココナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
13 | 宗本 綾音 (3) | ムネモト アヤネ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
13 | 大谷 美琴 (2) | オオタニ ミコト | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 平田 茉亜紗(3) | ヒラタ マアサ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
13 | 片山 ありさ(2) | カタヤマ アリサ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 松川 真結 (2) | マツカワ マユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
13 | 坂口 綾依子(1) | サカグチ アイコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
211 | 三浦 珠佳 (2) | ミウラ シュカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
211 | 橋 愛優 (2) | タカハシ アユ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
211 | 松村 良美 (2) | マツムラ ヨシミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
211 | 小寺 愛香 (2) | コデラ マナカ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
211 | 池田 莉央 (1) | イケダ リオ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
211 | 中村 月唯 (1) | ナカムラ ルイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 伊藤 廉岳 (3) | イトウ キヨタカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 岩浪 陸 (3) | イワナミ リク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 丹羽 紫音 (3) | ニワ シオン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 有元 瑞 (3) | アリモト ユタカ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 川本 航大 (2) | カワモト コウダイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 長谷川 凜 (2) | ハセガワ リン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 松永 瑛聖 (2) | マツナガ アキト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 小幡 陸斗 (2) | オバタ リクト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
16 | 中本 寛大 (1) | ナカモト カンタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
16 | 山口 海童 (1) | ヤマグチ ミドウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 原田 光太郎(3) | ハラダ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 平川 未来 (2) | ヒラカワ ミクル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 三好 光喜 (2) | ミヨシ ミツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 大野 千輝 (2) | オオノ チサキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 坂本 一真 (2) | サカモト カズマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 森山 史悠 (2) | モリヤマ シュウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 仕田原 寛弥(1) | シダハラ ヒロミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 西村 優太(1) | ニシムラ ユウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
51 | 大槇 晴 (1) | オオマキ ハル | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
51 | 別府 冬真 (1) | ベップ トウマ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 植木 優翔 (2) | ウエキ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 矢原 拓真 (1) | ヤハラ タクマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 長尾 拓海 (2) | ナガオ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 笹川 礼夢 (2) | ササガワ ライム | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 真野 裕久 (3) | マノ ヒロヒサ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 川上 水葵 (1) | カワカミ ミズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 家田 純弥 (3) | イエダ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 松本 龍樹 (2) | マツモト タツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
6 | 横山 晴信 (1) | ヨコヤマ ハルノブ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 榊原 大貴 (1) | サカキバラ ダイキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |