男子第86回・女子第39回岡山県高等学校駅伝競走大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 柳澤 永人 (1) | ヤナギサワ エイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 久安 和騎 (1) | ヒサヤス カズキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
113 | 吉田 悠人 (1) | ヨシダ ユウト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 釜山 耀 (2) | カマヤマ ヒカル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
86 | 小松田 泰楽(2) | コマツダ タイラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 森田 陽介 (1) | モリタ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 妹尾 幸太郎(2) | セノオ コウタロウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 榎並 祐太 (1) | エナミ ユウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
86 | 倉橋 峻 (1) | クラハシ シュン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 佐田 龍之介(2) | サダ リュウノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
86 | 宮田 晄希 (1) | ミヤタ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 本倉 拓朗 (3) | モトクラ タクロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
86 | 大塚 琳道 (2) | オオツカ リンドウ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
86 | 長谷川 侑輝(1) | ハセガワ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
113 | 楢村 唯人 (3) | ナラムラ ユイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 池上 遙人 (2) | イケガミ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 吉田 蓮 (2) | ヨシダ レン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 森本 將太 (2) | モリモト ショウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
113 | 下村 聖 (2) | シモムラ ヒジリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
113 | 堀内 想太 (1) | ホリウチ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 黒田 然 (3) | クロダ ゼン | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 久保 拓未 (1) | クボ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 南葉 銀聖 (1) | ナンバ ギンセイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 友野 秀哉 (2) | トモノ シュウヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 名合 幸弘 (1) | ナゴウ ユキヒロ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
78 | 岡田 拓巳 (1) | オカダ タクミ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 田川 滉介 (3) | タガワ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
78 | 藤井 智也 (2) | フジイ トモヤ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
78 | 福原 圭人 (1) | フクハラ ケイト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
78 | 小倉 颯太 (1) | コクラ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
8 | 古好 未侑 (2) | コヨシ ミユ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 石田 紗也 (1) | イシダ サヤ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 北畠 美優 (3) | キタバタケ ミユウ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 冨田 旭美 (2) | トミタ テルミ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 藤原 小晴 (2) | フジワラ コハル | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 山口 侑衣菜(3) | ヤマグチ ユイナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 中本 力 (2) | ナカモト リキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 豊田 颯良 (1) | トヨタ ソラ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 鈴木 悠大 (1) | スズキ ユウダイ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 大久保 瑠伊(1) | オオクボ ルイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
82 | 小原 悠太郎(2) | オバラ ユウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
82 | 頓宮 隆友 (2) | トングウ リュウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 藤堂 友輔 (2) | トウドウ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 三吉 優吹 (1) | ミヨシ ユブキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
82 | 安藤 優杜 (1) | アンドウ ユウト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
82 | 井出 晃介 (1) | イデ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
27 | 森脇 友愛 (2) | モリワキ ユウナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
27 | 大塚 万菜 (2) | オオツカ マナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 板本 夏妃 (1) | イタモト ナツキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
27 | 入山 文那 (2) | イリヤマ フミナ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
27 | 斎藤 彩那 (1) | サイトウ アヤナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
27 | 石本 彩葉 (1) | イシモト イロハ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
27 | 段堂 実桜 (1) | ダンドウ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
27 | 瀬畑 千音 (1) | セバタ チオン | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
95 | 嘉数 大雅 (3) | カスウ タイガ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 内田 健志郎(2) | ウチダ ケンシロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 原田 祐志 (2) | ハラダ ユウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 眞坂 涼誠 (3) | マサカ リョウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 赤澤 佑輝 (1) | アカザワ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 永井 智 (1) | ナガイ トモ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 橋 樹生 (2) | タカハシ イツキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 松永 直樹 (2) | マツナガ ナオキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 佐藤 旭 (3) | サトウ アサヒ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
95 | 光吉 真之介(3) | ミツヨシ シンノスケ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 竹下 暖七 (3) | タケシタ ハルナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
3 | 赤木 聖菜 (2) | アカギ セナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
3 | 梶山 美空 (2) | カジヤマ ミク | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
3 | 吉川 真実 (2) | キッカワ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 釆本 志温 (1) | ウネモト シオン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
3 | 三宅 織菜 (1) | ミヤケ オリナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 堀川 ここゆ(1) | ホリカワ ココユ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 鳥津 夏 (1) | トリツ ナツ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | 庄治 大翔 (3) | ショウジ ヒロト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 中山 舜斗 (3) | ナカヤマ シュント | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | ピーター ムトゥリ (1) | ピーター ムトゥリ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 尼子 和磨 (2) | アマコ カズマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 松場 授 (1) | マツバ サズク | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 平田 成利 (2) | ヒラタ ナリトシ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 井上 隆世 (2) | イノウエ リュウセイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 中村 亮太 (3) | ナカムラ リョウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
26 | 草苅 飛源 (3) | クサカリ ヒゲン | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
26 | 加藤 大和 (2) | カトウ ヤマト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 小島 光稀 (2) | コジマ ミツキ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 林 純也 (3) | ハヤシ ジュンヤ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 角南 采明 (1) | スナミ ハルアキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 四元 結翔 (1) | ヨツモト ユイト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 秋田 悠眞 (2) | アキタ ユウマ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 石井 悠翔 (2) | イシイ ハルト | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 石井 翔 (3) | イシイ カケル | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 谷口 颯汰 (2) | タニグチ ソウタ | 男子 | 男子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト |
104 | 川野 智義 (1) | カワノ トモヨシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
104 | 原 宗志 (1) | ハラ ソウシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 藤田 絹子 (3) | フジタ キヌコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
63 | 岡本 恋 (1) | オカモト レン | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
63 | 内田 響 (1) | ウチダ ヒビキ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
63 | 古家 里奈 (2) | フルイエ リナ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
63 | 三浦 春子 (1) | ミウラ ハルコ | 女子 | 女子 EKIDEN (駅伝) エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
63 | 信江 想空 (2) | ノブエ ソラ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
63 | 萬代 愛実 (2) | マンダイ マナミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |