第88回東海学生陸上競技対校選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
34 | 杉浦 隆一(4) | Ryuichi SUGIURA(00) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選7組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
43 | 齋藤 惠太(3) | Keita SAITO(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選5組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
32 | 時守 慧乙(2) | Keito TOKIMORI (02) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 男子 200m 予選1組 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
33 | 荒川 幸輝(3) | Kouki ARAKAWA(01) | 男子 | 男子 10000mW 決勝 |
42 | 北島 昂平(4) | Kouhei KITAJIMA(01) | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選1組 男子 800m 予選2組 |
39 | 分野 涼太(3) | Ryota BUNNO(01) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
49 | 大森 哉汰(1) | Kanata OMORI(03) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選2組 |
2020 | 平野 颯希(4) | Satsuki HIRANO(00) | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
677 | 山内 直也(4) | Naoya YAMAUCHI(00) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
678 | 杉田 龍輝(3) | Riki SUGITA(00) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選2組 男子 800m 準決勝2組 |
679 | 片桐 健輔(4) | Kensuke KATAGIRI(99) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 |
680 | 竹内 優大(4) | Yudai TAKEUCHI(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選5組 |
681 | 伊藤 秀悟(2) | Shugo ITO(02) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
682 | 三井 玲央(M1) | Leo MITSUI(98) | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) タイムレース1組 |
683 | 安井 悠人(M1) | Yuto YASUI(99) | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 800m 準決勝3組 |
684 | 中田 龍之介(4) | Ryunosuke NAKADA(00) | 男子 | 男子 3000mSC(0.914m) タイムレース1組 |
685 | 林 幸輝(2) | Kouki HAYASHI(02) | 男子 | 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
688 | 江坂 真凜(2) | Marin EZAKA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選3組 男子 200m 予選3組 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
690 | 福島 啓太(2) | Keita FUKUSHIMA(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選6組 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
691 | 武藤 正樹(2) | Masaki MUTO(02) | 男子 | 男子 400mH(0.914/35m) 予選2組 男子 4×100mR 予選1組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
603 | 尾崎 楓太(3) | Futa OZAKI(01) | 男子 | 男子 5000m タイムレース1組 男子 5000m タイムレース総合結果 |
599 | 大森 浩史(3) | Hirofumi OMORI(02) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
600 | 音田 澪希(3) | Reki ONDA(01) | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
601 | 西垣 剛大(3) | Takehiro NISHIGAKI(02) | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 |
602 | 酒井 泰知(2) | Taichi SAKAI(01) | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選4組 男子 200m 予選3組 |
2272 | 小林 千純(4) | Chisumi KOBAYASHI(00) | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 予選1組 |
2273 | 神田 唯衣(4) | Yui KANDA(00) | 女子 | 女子 400mH(0.762/35m) 予選2組 |