第55回香川県高等学校総合体育大会 陸上競技
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
437 | 武田 将希 (3) | タケダ マサキ | 男子 | 男子 110mH(1.067m) 予選1組 男子 400mH(0.914m) 予選1組 |
438 | 間島 朋哉 (3) | マシマ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走高跳 決勝 |
439 | 林 幹太 (3) | ハヤシ カンタ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選3組 男子 5000m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
440 | 大久保 翔太 (3) | オオクボ ショウタ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
441 | 神田 晃揮 (2) | カンダ コウキ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選8組 |
442 | 千葉 智也 (2) | チバ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
443 | 山本 勁吾 (2) | ヤマモト ケイゴ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選1組 男子 1500m 予選1組 |
444 | 香川 蒔音 (1) | カガワ シオン | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
445 | 松田 悠生 (1) | マツダ ユウキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
446 | 福田 悠介 (1) | フクダ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選10組 |
430 | 久保 わかな (1) | クボ ワカナ | 女子 | 女子 走高跳 決勝 |
431 | 幸田 彩 (1) | コウダ アヤ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選1組 女子 1500m 予選2組 |
446 | 上原 夢乃 (3) | ウエハラ ユメノ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選9組 女子 200m 予選1組 女子 200m 準決勝2組 女子 400m 予選1組 |
452 | 宮武 梨奈 (2) | ミヤタケ リナ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選7組 |
453 | 塚田 雛子 (2) | ツカダ ヒナコ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m 予選3組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1643 | 尾越 正人 (3) | オゴシ マサト | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選2組 男子 800m 予選8組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1644 | 織田 智行 (3) | オダ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選2組 男子 5000m 予選2組 |
1645 | 平山 竜也 (3) | ヒラヤマ タツヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 男子 200m 予選9組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
1646 | 白川 聡 (3) | シラカワ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1647 | 山本 誠 (3) | ヤマモト マコト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 予選1組 |
1648 | 岡 大智 (2) | オカ ダイチ | 男子 | 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 走幅跳 決勝 男子 三段跳 決勝 |
1649 | 山本 将義 (2) | ヤマモト マサヨシ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1650 | 竹原 智哉 (2) | タケハラ トモヤ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 800m 予選3組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1651 | 長原 新吾 (2) | ナガハラ シンゴ | 男子 | 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 ハンマー投(6.000kg) 決勝 |
1652 | 池下 元貴 (2) | イケシタ ゲンキ | 男子 | 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1653 | 白井 翔 (1) | シライ カケル | 男子 | 男子 4×400m 予選2組 男子 円盤投(1.750kg) 決勝 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
1654 | 樋口 恵介 (1) | ヒグチ ケイスケ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選2組 男子 400m 予選8組 男子 4×100m 予選1組 男子 4×400m 予選2組 |
1655 | 三浦 和也 (1) | ミウラ カズヤ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選4組 男子 1500m 予選4組 |
1656 | 河田 勇亮 (1) | カワタ ユウスケ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選12組 男子 200m 予選10組 |
1641 | 石井 澪 (1) | イシイ ミオ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
641 | 白川 和樹 (3) | シラカワ カズキ | 男子 | 男子 400m 予選7組 男子 800m 予選9組 男子 やり投(0.800kg) 決勝 |
641 | 中井 彩弥加 (3) | ナカイ サヤカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
642 | 國村 梓早 (2) | クニムラ アヅサ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 |
643 | 村上 ともみ (2) | ムラカミ トモミ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
644 | 西岡 小百合 (1) | ニシオカ サユリ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選3組 |
645 | 近石 亜佑 (2) | チカイシ アユ | 女子 | 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |
646 | 本馬場 奈杏 (1) | モトババ ダイア | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選2組 女子 200m 予選1組 |
653 | 松尾 友香 (3) | マツオ ユカ | 女子 | 女子 円盤投(1.000kg) 決勝 女子 やり投(0.600kg) 決勝 |