2016丸亀カーニバル
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1150 | 田口 敦士 (3) | タグチ アツシ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 |
1151 | 藤田 駿介 (2) | フジタ シュンスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1152 | 小松 竜治 (1) | コマツ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1153 | 三田 穂貴 (1) | サンタ ホタカ | 男子 | 男子高校 砲丸投 決勝 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1159 | 小松 将弘 (3) | コマツ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子高校 円盤投 決勝 男子高校 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1140 | 松尾 あかね (1) | マツオ アカネ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 |
1141 | 渡邊 綾香 (1) | ワタナベ アヤカ | 女子 | 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1148 | 泉 花奈 (3) | イズミ カナ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
1149 | 馬場 さくら (2) | ババ サクラ | 女子 | 女子 砲丸投 決勝 女子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3052 | 保木 高志 | ホキ タカシ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3053 | 出口 弘典 | デグチ ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3054 | 田中 元太 | タナカ ゲンタ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3055 | 森永 義治 | モリナガ ヨシハル | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3056 | 宮脇 佳宏 | ミヤワキ ヨシヒロ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3057 | 山本 将巳 | ヤマモト マサミ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース1組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3058 | 古原 聖悟 | コハラ セイゴ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3059 | 大久保 隆史 | オオクボ リュウジ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3060 | 新川 将司 | シンカワ マサシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3061 | 木原 正博 | キハラ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3063 | 松本 研太朗 | マツモト ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3064 | 赤瀬 譲 | アカセ ユズル | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 |
3066 | 山内 凌 | ヤマウチ リョウ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3068 | 溝淵 郁也 | ミゾブチ フミヤ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選9組 |
3070 | 青山 陽介 | アオヤマ ヨウスケ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3071 | 井上 聖也 | イノウエ セイヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3072 | 白石 由貴 | シライシ ヨシキ | 男子 | 男子 800m 予選5組 |
3075 | 久保山 記年 | クボヤマ ノリトシ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3212 | 香川 賢一 | カガワ ケンイチ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選11組 |
3239 | 松本 正丈 | マツモト マサタケ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
3250 | 大西 昭彦 | オオニシ アキヒコ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
3252 | 磯ア 寿 | イソザキ ヒサシ | 男子 | 男子 ハンマー投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3452 | 真鍋 佑太 | マナベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 やり投 決勝 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3411 | 武知 寛樹 | タケチ ヒロキ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選1組 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3413 | 池田 泰仁 | イケダ ヤスヒト | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 男子 1500m 決勝 男子 3000m タイムレース3組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 |
3429 | 松本 卓也 | マツモト タクヤ | 男子 | 男子 3000m タイムレース2組 男子 3000m タイムレース総合結果 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3461 | 山田 健太郎 | ヤマダ ケンタロウ | 男子 | 男子 5000m 決勝 |
3442 | 吉 麻里江 | ヨシ マリエ | 女子 | 女子 800m 予選2組 女子 1500m タイムレース4組 女子 1500m タイムレース総合結果 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3502 | 大廣 国明 (5) | オオヒロ クニアキ | 男子 | 男子 走幅跳 決勝 |
3503 | 荻田 比呂 (4) | オギタ ヒロ | 男子 | 男子 棒高跳 決勝 |
3504 | 中村 慧 (4) | ナカムラ サトシ | 男子 | 男子 1500m 予選5組 |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
3603 | 森 滉平 (3) | モリ コウヘイ | 男子 | 男子 100m 予選7組 |
3604 | 杉田 隆裕 (3) | スギタ タカヒロ | 男子 | 男子 200m 予選18組 |
3618 | 品部 佑太 (4) | シナベ ユウタ | 男子 | 男子 砲丸投 決勝 |
3602 | 西川 未紗 (3) | ニシカワ ミサ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選15組 |
3607 | 續木 志穂 (4) | ツヅキ シホ | 女子 | 女子 100m 予選1組 |